Guy Bourdin

Guy Bourdin

Real Name:
Guy Louis Banarès
Profile:
French fashion photographer, born 2 December 1928 in Paris, France, died 29 March 1991 in Paris, France.
Sites:
[a2887188]

Artist

Guy Bourdin Discography Tracks

Visual

Boz Scaggs Boz Scaggs - Down Two Then Left (Album) Columbia US 1977 Sell This Version
Boz Scaggs Boz Scaggs - Middle Man (Album) CBS New Zealand 1980 Sell This Version
Various Various - Mutant Disco: A Subtle Discolation Of The Norm (Comp) ZE Records France 2003 Sell This Version
ZEREC LP02-2 Various Various - Mutant Disco Volume II - A Subtitle Discolation Of The Norm(2xLP, Comp) ZE Records ZEREC LP02-2 France 2005 Sell This Version
VHCD-78072 Steve Kuhn Trio Steve Kuhn Trio - Easy To Love(CD, Album, Pap) Venus Records (5) VHCD-78072 Japan 2010 Sell This Version