Фёдор Соловьёв

Фёдор Соловьёв

Real Name:
Фёдор Владимирович Соловьёв
Profile:
Russian chanson singer from Samara
Born: March 20, 1968, Kuybyshev (now Samara), RSFSR
Variations:
[a2887365]

Artist

Фёдор Соловьёв Discography Tracks

Albums

CC CD 71/11 Фёдор Соловьёв Маяк(CD, Album) Classic Company CC CD 71/11 Russia 2011 Sell This Version