Tsin Ting

Tsin Ting

Real Name:
静婷
Profile:
Chinese singer and dubbing artist, born 1934 in Sichuan, Republic of China.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Tsin Ting
[a2887451]

Artist

Tsin Ting Discography Tracks

Albums

靜婷*, 江宏* 靜婷*, 江宏* - The Kingdom And The Beauty 江山美人 ( Original Sound Track ) (Album) 百代唱片 Singapore 1959 Sell This Version
CPA 144 靜婷*, 江宏* 靜婷*, 江宏* - The Beauty Of Beauties(10") Pathé CPA 144 Singapore 1961 Sell This Version
靜婷*, 江宏* 靜婷*, 江宏* - 山歌戀 The Shepherd Girl (Album) Angel Records Hong Kong 1963 Sell This Version
3AE 132 靜婷*, 江宏* 靜婷*, 江宏* - Original Film Soundtrack: Black Forest / Blue And Black / The Dancing Millionairess(10") Angel Records 3AE 132 Hong Kong 1963 Sell This Version
S-CPAX-330 Tsin Ting The Golden Hits: In Memory Of Composer Yao Ming(LP, Album) Pathé S-CPAX-330 Singapore 1967 Sell This Version
Tsin Ting, Ling Po* Tsin Ting, Ling Po* - 梁山伯與祝英台 (Album) Regal Hong Kong 1968 Sell This Version
S-CPAX 338 静婷* = Tsin Ting 静婷* = Tsin Ting - 痴痴地等 = I Wait For You(LP, Album) Pathé, EMI S-CPAX 338 Singapore 1968 Sell This Version
S-CPAX-367 Tsin Ting I Live For You(LP, Album) Pathé, EMI S-CPAX-367 Hong Kong 1971 Sell This Version
CPAX 320 靜婷*, 凌波* 靜婷*, 凌波* - 七仙女(LP) E.M.I. Records (South East Asia) Limited CPAX 320 Taiwan 1975 Sell This Version
WLLP-972 靜婷* 山歌姻緣(LP, Album) 永恒唱片贸易有限公司 WLLP-972 Hong Kong 1980 Sell This Version
靜婷* Film Songs By Tsin Ting (Album) Pathé Hong Kong 2014 Sell This Version
NC3AE115-2VD 靜婷* 送花的人The One Who Sends The Flowers(CD, Album, Ltd, Num, RE, Car) Sepia Records (2) NC3AE115-2VD Hong Kong 2015 Sell This Version
NC3AEX307-2VD 靜婷* 一加一(CD, Album, Ltd, Num, RE, Car) Sepia Records (2) NC3AEX307-2VD Hong Kong 2015 Sell This Version
Tsin Ting Never Desert Me (Album) Pathé Taiwan Unknown Sell This Version
凌波*, 静婷*, 劉韻* 凌波*, 静婷*, 劉韻* - 西廂記 (Album) 中美唱片, 中外唱片 Singapore, Malaysia & Hong Kong Unknown Sell This Version
T 10401 Tsin Ting, Kiang Hung Tsin Ting, Kiang Hung - Beyond The Great Wall(LP) Capitol Records T 10401 US Unknown Sell This Version
3AEX-319 Tsin Ting, Ling Po*, Liu Yun Tsin Ting, Ling Po*, Liu Yun - The Pearl Phoenix(LP) E.M.I. Records (South East Asia) Limited 3AEX-319 Singapore Unknown Sell This Version
CPAX-346 凌波*靜婷*劉韻* 凌波*靜婷*劉韻* - 三笑 = The Three Smiles(LP, Album, Mono) EMI, Pathé CPAX-346 Singapore, Malaysia & Hong Kong Unknown Sell This Version
RL-1201 靜婷*, 江宏* 靜婷*, 江宏* - 江山美人 全部電影原曲 林黛趙雷主演 = Original Sound Track Album, The Kingdom And The Beauty, Starring Lin Dai, Chao Lei(LP, Album) Ruby 寶石 RL-1201 Singapore Unknown Sell This Version
S-CPAX-359 Tsin Ting Free As A Cloud(LP, Album) Pathé S-CPAX-359 Singapore Unknown Sell This Version
S-3AEX 315 Tsin Ting A Song To Remember(LP, Album) Angel Records S-3AEX 315 Hong Kong Unknown Sell This Version
TSLP-1009 靜婷*, 凌波* 靜婷*, 凌波* - 梁山伯与祝英台(上集)= The Love Eterne Vol. 1(LP) 蝴蝶唱片 TSLP-1009 Singapore, Malaysia & Hong Kong Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

45-36305 静婷* 希望在明天(7", Single) Pathé 45-36305 Hong Kong 1959 Sell This Version
AHZ 229 静婷* 青山對我笑(7", Single) Angel Records AHZ 229 Hong Kong 1961 Sell This Version
7EPA 146 靜婷* 花田錯(7", EP) Pathé 7EPA 146 Hong Kong 1961 Sell This Version

Videos (39) Edit