Aya Hirano

Real Name:
平野綾 (Aya Hirano)
Profile:
Japanese seiyu, singer, TV performer. Born 8 October 1987 in Aichi, Japan.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2887463]

Artist

Albums

LACA-5658 Aya Hirano - らき☆すたエンディングテーマ集~ある日のカラオケボックス~ album art 平野 綾*, 加藤 英美里*, 福原 香織*, 遠藤 綾* 平野 綾*, 加藤 英美里*, 福原 香織*, 遠藤 綾* - らき☆すたエンディングテーマ集~ある日のカラオケボックス~(CD, Album) Lantis LACA-5658 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
LACA-5793 Aya Hirano - Riot Girl album art Aya Hirano Riot Girl(CD, Album) Lantis LACA-5793 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
Aya Hirano - Speed☆Star album art 平野綾* Speed☆Star (Album) Lantis Japan 2009 Sell This Version
LACA-5883 Aya Hirano - 涼宮ハルヒの直列・並列 ボーカルミニアルバム [Suzumiya Haruhi No Chokuretsu × Suzumiya Haruhi No Heiretsu - Vocal Mini-Album] album art Aya Hirano / Minori Chihara / Yuko Goto Aya Hirano / Minori Chihara / Yuko Goto - 涼宮ハルヒの直列・並列 ボーカルミニアルバム [Suzumiya Haruhi No Chokuretsu × Suzumiya Haruhi No Heiretsu - Vocal Mini-Album](CD, MiniAlbum) Lantis LACA-5883 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
0619123 Aya Hirano - Fragments album art Aya Hirano Fragments(CD, Album + DVD-V) Universal Music 0619123 Taiwan 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Aya Hirano - 涼宮ハルヒの詰合 album art 平野綾* / 後藤邑子* 平野綾* / 後藤邑子* - 涼宮ハルヒの詰合 (Maxi) Lantis Japan 2006 Sell This Version
Aya Hirano - 冒険でしょでしょ? album art Aya Hirano 冒険でしょでしょ? (Maxi, Single) Lantis Japan 2006 Sell This Version
Aya Hirano - Character Song Vol.1 - Haruhi Suzumiya album art 平野綾* Character Song Vol.1 - Haruhi Suzumiya (Maxi) Lantis Japan 2006 Sell This Version
Aya Hirano - ハレ晴レユカイ album art 平野綾*, 茅原実里*, 後藤邑子* 平野綾*, 茅原実里*, 後藤邑子* - ハレ晴レユカイ (Maxi, Single) Lantis Japan 2006 Sell This Version
LACM-4251 Aya Hirano - Breakthrough album art 平野綾* Breakthrough(CD, Maxi) Lantis LACM-4251 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
Aya Hirano - もってけ!セーラーふく album art 平野綾*, 加藤英美里*, 福原香織*, 遠藤綾* 平野綾*, 加藤英美里*, 福原香織*, 遠藤綾* - もってけ!セーラーふく (Maxi) Lantis Japan 2007 Sell This Version
80390 Aya Hirano - Motteke! Sailor-Fuku - TV Animation "Lucky ☆ Star" Opening Theme album art Aya Hirano, Emiri Katou, Kaori Fukuhara, Aya Endou Aya Hirano, Emiri Katou, Kaori Fukuhara, Aya Endou - Motteke! Sailor-Fuku - TV Animation "Lucky ☆ Star" Opening Theme(CD, EP) Lantis 80390 USA & Canada 2007 Sell This Version
LACM-4425 Aya Hirano - 胸ぺったんガールズ album art 平野綾*, 長谷川静香*, 茅原実里* 平野綾*, 長谷川静香*, 茅原実里* - 胸ぺったんガールズ(CD, Maxi) Lantis LACM-4425 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
80391 Aya Hirano - Lucky ☆ Star Character Song Vol. 001 - Featuring Konata album art Aya Hirano Lucky ☆ Star Character Song Vol. 001 - Featuring Konata(CD, Maxi) Lantis 80391 US 2008 Sell This Version
DWCS-1001 Aya Hirano - Re:Bridge ~Return To Oneself~ album art Ali Project, 平野綾*, 彩音*, 石川智晶*, 米倉千尋*, Elisa (39), Granrodeo, 桃井はるこ, JAM Project (2), いとうかなこ*, Manzo (2), 奥井雅美*, May'n, 栗林みな実*, 茅原実里*, 水樹奈々*, サイキックラバー*, Savage Genius, Suara, 近江知永, 榊原ゆい* Ali Project, 平野綾*, 彩音*, 石川智晶*, 米倉千尋*, Elisa (39), Granrodeo, 桃井はるこ, JAM Project (2), いとうかなこ*, Manzo (2), 奥井雅美*, May'n, 栗林みな実*, 茅原実里*, 水樹奈々*, サイキックラバー*, Savage Genius, Suara, 近江知永, 榊原ゆい* - Re:Bridge ~Return To Oneself~(CD, Maxi) Evolution (7) DWCS-1001 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
LACM-4631 Aya Hirano - Super Driver album art Aya Hirano Super Driver(CD, EP, Single) Lantis LACM-4631 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
LACM-4640 Aya Hirano - 止マレ! album art 涼宮ハルヒ (平野綾)*, 長門有希 (茅原実里)*, 朝比奈みくる (後藤邑子)* 涼宮ハルヒ (平野綾)*, 長門有希 (茅原実里)*, 朝比奈みくる (後藤邑子)* - 止マレ!(CD, Single) Lantis LACM-4640 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
Aya Hirano - Hysteric Barbie album art Aya Hirano Hysteric Barbie (Maxi) Lantis Japan 2010 Sell This Version
20849 Aya Hirano - The Melancholy Of Haruhi Suzumiya - Second Season album art Aya Hirano, Minori Chihara, Yuko Goto Aya Hirano, Minori Chihara, Yuko Goto - The Melancholy Of Haruhi Suzumiya - Second Season(CD, Single) Bandai Entertainment 20849 US 2010 Sell This Version
PCCG 70161 Aya Hirano - ずっと きっと album art ルーシィ (CV:平野綾)* ずっと きっと(CD, Maxi) Pony Canyon PCCG 70161 Japan 2012 Sell This Version
Aya Hirano - Promise album art Aya Hirano Promise (Single) Universal Sigma Japan 2013 Sell This Version
CVGS-002 Aya Hirano - 怒首領蜂最大往生 オープニング主題歌 星屑ガランドウ album art 平野綾* 怒首領蜂最大往生 オープニング主題歌 星屑ガランドウ(CD, Single) Cave (2) CVGS-002 Japan 2013 Sell This Version

Compilations

LACA 35115 Aya Hirano - Aya Museum album art Aya Hirano Aya Museum(2xCD, Comp + DVD) Lantis LACA 35115 Japan 2011 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

LACA-5728 Aya Hirano - Suzumiya Haruhi No Yakusoku Ending Theme: Sekai Ga Yume Miru Yume No Naka / Saishuu Mirai O Misete! album art Aya Hirano, Minori Chihara, Yuuko Gotou Aya Hirano, Minori Chihara, Yuuko Gotou - Suzumiya Haruhi No Yakusoku Ending Theme: Sekai Ga Yume Miru Yume No Naka / Saishuu Mirai O Misete!(CD) Lantis LACA-5728 Japan 2008 Sell This Version