Aya Hirano

Aya Hirano

Real Name:
平野綾 (Aya Hirano)
Profile:
Japanese seiyu, singer, TV performer. Born 8 October 1987 in Aichi, Japan.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a2887463]

Artist

Aya Hirano Discography Tracks

Albums

LACA-5658 平野 綾*, 加藤 英美里*, 福原 香織*, 遠藤 綾* 平野 綾*, 加藤 英美里*, 福原 香織*, 遠藤 綾* - らき☆すたエンディングテーマ集~ある日のカラオケボックス~(CD, Album) Lantis Record LACA-5658 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
LACA-5793 Aya Hirano Riot Girl(CD, Album) Lantis Record LACA-5793 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
平野綾* Speed☆Star (Album) Lantis Record Japan 2009 Sell This Version
LACA-5883 Aya Hirano / Minori Chihara / Yuko Goto Aya Hirano / Minori Chihara / Yuko Goto - 涼宮ハルヒの直列・並列 ボーカルミニアルバム [Suzumiya Haruhi No Chokuretsu × Suzumiya Haruhi No Heiretsu - Vocal Mini-Album](CD, MiniAlbum) Lantis Record LACA-5883 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
LACA 35115 Aya Hirano Aya Museum(2xCD + DVD) Lantis LACA 35115 Japan 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

平野綾* / 後藤邑子* 平野綾* / 後藤邑子* - 涼宮ハルヒの詰合 (Maxi) Lantis Record Japan 2006 Sell This Version
Aya Hirano 冒険でしょでしょ? (Maxi, Single) Lantis Record Japan 2006 Sell This Version
平野綾* Character Song Vol.1 - Haruhi Suzumiya (Maxi) Lantis Record Japan 2006 Sell This Version
平野綾*, 茅原実里*, 後藤邑子* 平野綾*, 茅原実里*, 後藤邑子* - ハレ晴レユカイ (Maxi, Single) Lantis Record Japan 2006 Sell This Version
LACM-4251 平野綾* Breakthrough(CD, Maxi) Lantis Record LACM-4251 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
平野綾*, 加藤英美里*, 福原香織*, 遠藤綾* 平野綾*, 加藤英美里*, 福原香織*, 遠藤綾* - もってけ!セーラーふく (Maxi) Lantis Record Japan 2007 Sell This Version
80390 Aya Hirano, Emiri Katou, Kaori Fukuhara, Aya Endou Aya Hirano, Emiri Katou, Kaori Fukuhara, Aya Endou - Motteke! Sailor-Fuku - TV Animation "Lucky ☆ Star" Opening Theme(CD, EP) Lantis Record 80390 USA & Canada 2007 Sell This Version
LACM-4425 平野綾*, 長谷川静香*, 茅原実里* 平野綾*, 長谷川静香*, 茅原実里* - 胸ぺったんガールズ(CD, Maxi) Lantis Record LACM-4425 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
80391 Aya Hirano Lucky ☆ Star Character Song Vol. 001 - Featuring Konata(CD, Maxi) Lantis Record 80391 US 2008 Sell This Version
LACA-5728 Aya Hirano, Minori Chihara, Yuuko Gotou Aya Hirano, Minori Chihara, Yuuko Gotou - Suzumiya Haruhi No Yakusoku Ending Theme: Sekai Ga Yume Miru Yume No Naka / Saishuu Mirai O Misete!(CD, EP) Lantis Record LACA-5728 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
DWCS-1001 Ali Project, 平野綾*, 彩音*, 石川智晶*, 米倉千尋*, Elisa (39), Granrodeo, 桃井はるこ, JAM Project (2), いとうかなこ*, Manzo (2), 奥井雅美*, May'n, 栗林みな実*, 茅原実里*, 水樹奈々*, サイキックラバー*, Savage Genius, Suara, 近江知永, 榊原ゆい* Ali Project, 平野綾*, 彩音*, 石川智晶*, 米倉千尋*, Elisa (39), Granrodeo, 桃井はるこ, JAM Project (2), いとうかなこ*, Manzo (2), 奥井雅美*, May'n, 栗林みな実*, 茅原実里*, 水樹奈々*, サイキックラバー*, Savage Genius, Suara, 近江知永, 榊原ゆい* - Re:Bridge ~Return To Oneself~(CD, Maxi) Evolution (7) DWCS-1001 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
LACM-4631 Aya Hirano Super Driver(CD, EP, Single) Lantis Record LACM-4631 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
Aya Hirano Hysteric Barbie (Maxi) Lantis Record Japan 2010 Sell This Version
20849 Aya Hirano, Minori Chihara, Yuko Goto Aya Hirano, Minori Chihara, Yuko Goto - The Melancholy Of Haruhi Suzumiya - Second Season(CD, Single) Bandai Entertainment 20849 US 2010 Sell This Version
Aya Hirano Promise (Single) Universal Sigma Japan 2013 Sell This Version
CVGS-002 平野綾* 怒首領蜂最大往生 オープニング主題歌 星屑ガランドウ(CD, Single) Cave (2) CVGS-002 Japan 2013 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

EVEP-2005 Aya Hirano Breakthrough (DJ Laxxell Remix)(File, WAV) Evolution Works EVEP-2005 Mexico 2013