Jenny Lewis

Jenny Lewis

Real Name:
Jennifer Diane Lewis
Profile:
Alt rock singer - songwriter
Born on 8 January 1976 in Las Vegas, Nevada, U.S.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Jenny Lewis

Jenny Lewis Discography

Albums

Jenny Lewis With The Watson Twins Jenny Lewis With The Watson Twins - Rabbit Fur Coat (Album) Team Love Records Europe 2005 Sell This Version
Jenny Lewis Acid Tongue (Album) Warner Bros. Records US 2008 Sell This Version
Jenny Lewis The Voyager (Album) Warner Bros. Records Canada 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Jenny Lewis With The Watson Twins Jenny Lewis With The Watson Twins - Rise Up With Fists!! (Single) Rough Trade UK 2006 Sell This Version
Jenny Lewis With The Watson Twins Jenny Lewis With The Watson Twins - You Are What You Love (Single) Rough Trade UK 2006 Sell This Version
TL7-01 Jenny Lewis & Whispertown 2000* Jenny Lewis & Whispertown 2000* - Paradise/Hometown(7", Single) Team Love TL7-01 US 2006 Sell This Version
Jenny Lewis Carpetbaggers (Single) Rough Trade US 2008 Sell This Version
PRO-S-515966 Jenny Lewis The Next Messiah(7", Single, Promo) Warner Bros. Records PRO-S-515966 US 2008 Sell This Version
none Jenny Lewis, Miley Cyrus and John Travolta Jenny Lewis, Miley Cyrus and John Travolta - For Your Consideration: Best Original Song Walt Disney Presents Bolt(CD, Single, Promo) Walt Disney Records, Walt Disney Studios Motion Pictures none US 2008 Sell This Version
none Jenny Lewis Godspeed(CDr, Single, Pro) Rough Trade none UK 2008 Sell This Version
Jenny Lewis Just One Of The Guys (Single) Warner Bros. Records Europe 2014 Sell This Version