Jenny Lewis

Real Name:
Jennifer Diane Lewis
Profile:
Alt rock singer - songwriter
Born on 8 January 1976 in Las Vegas, Nevada, U.S.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Jenny Lewis

Albums

RTRADCDP 291 Jenny Lewis - Rabbit Fur Coat album art Jenny Lewis With The Watson Twins Jenny Lewis With The Watson Twins - Rabbit Fur Coat (Album) Rough Trade RTRADCDP 291 Europe 2005 Sell This Version
508668-2 Jenny Lewis - Acid Tongue album art Jenny Lewis Acid Tongue (Album) Warner Bros. Records 508668-2 US 2008 Sell This Version
2-543683 Jenny Lewis - The Voyager album art Jenny Lewis The Voyager (Album) Warner Bros. Records 2-543683 Canada 2014 Sell This Version
585764-4 Jenny Lewis - On The Line album art Jenny Lewis On The Line (Album) Warner Bros. Records 585764-4 US 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

RTRADSCDP303 Jenny Lewis - Rise Up With Fists!! album art Jenny Lewis With The Watson Twins Jenny Lewis With The Watson Twins - Rise Up With Fists!! (Single) Rough Trade RTRADSCDP303 UK 2006 Sell This Version
RTRADS337 Jenny Lewis - You Are What You Love album art Jenny Lewis With The Watson Twins Jenny Lewis With The Watson Twins - You Are What You Love (Single) Rough Trade RTRADS337 UK 2006 Sell This Version
TL7-01 Jenny Lewis - Paradise / Hometown album art Jenny Lewis / Whispertown 2000* Jenny Lewis / Whispertown 2000* - Paradise / Hometown(7", Single) Team Love TL7-01 US 2006 Sell This Version
RTRADS 477 Jenny Lewis - Carpetbaggers album art Jenny Lewis Carpetbaggers (Single) Rough Trade RTRADS 477 UK 2008 Sell This Version
none Jenny Lewis - Godspeed album art Jenny Lewis Godspeed (Single) Rough Trade none UK 2008 Sell This Version
PRO-S-515966 Jenny Lewis - The Next Messiah album art Jenny Lewis The Next Messiah(7", Single, Promo) Warner Bros. Records PRO-S-515966 US 2008 Sell This Version
none Jenny Lewis - For Your Consideration: Best Original Song Walt Disney Presents Bolt album art Jenny Lewis, Miley Cyrus and John Travolta Jenny Lewis, Miley Cyrus and John Travolta - For Your Consideration: Best Original Song Walt Disney Presents Bolt(CD, Single, Promo) Walt Disney Records, Walt Disney Studios Motion Pictures none US 2008 Sell This Version
none Jenny Lewis - Just One Of The Guys album art Jenny Lewis Just One Of The Guys (Single) Warner Bros. Records none Europe 2014 Sell This Version
PRTC-586058 Jenny Lewis - Red Bull & Hennessy album art Jenny Lewis Red Bull & Hennessy(Cass, Single, Promo, Pin) Warner Bros. Records PRTC-586058 US 2019 Sell This Version
054391942357 Jenny Lewis - On The iPhone album art Jenny Lewis On The iPhone(7", Single, Pin) Warner Records 054391942357 US 2019 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Jenny Lewis - Jenny Lewis: Radio Sampler album art Jenny Lewis With The Watson Twins Jenny Lewis With The Watson Twins - Jenny Lewis: Radio Sampler(CDr, Promo, Smplr) Team Love Records none US Unknown Sell This Version