Dave LeBon

Dave LeBon

Real Name:
Davide Zambon
Profile:
Electronic music producer from Milan, Italy. Manager of Undefined Records (2).
Born: 1991
Contact info:
e-mail: davelebon@gmail.com
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2888540]

Artist

Dave LeBon Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Dave LeBon Lieutenant / Empathy (EP) Colorize UK 2013

Miscellaneous

UND06 Dave LeBon Biface(3xFile, MP3, 320) Undefined Records (2) UND06 Italy 2012
INTRICATE037 Dave LeBon Armor, Rekkor, Helios(3xFile, MP3, 320) Intricate Records INTRICATE037 Russia 2013