Ad

D.R. Hooker

Real Name:Donald R. Hooker II
Profile:

American songwriter, vocalist and guitarist from Connecticut. Born 1949, died 24 Jan 2009.

In Groups:The D.R. Hooker Band
Variations:
Viewing All | D.R. Hooker

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0