Future Troubles

Real Name:
Warren Gladstone Williams
Profile:
Born on April 24th, 1972 in St Ann's Bay, Jamaica.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

none Future Troubles - Kung Fu album art Future Troubles Kung Fu Roof International none Jamaica 1994 Sell This Version
none Future Troubles - China Mi Live album art Future Troubles China Mi Live(7") Shocking Vibes none Jamaica 1994 Sell This Version
none Future Troubles - Wifey Secret album art Future Troubles Wifey Secret(7") Shocking Vibes none Jamaica 1994 Sell This Version
AD 002 Future Troubles - Skin, Flesh & Bones album art Future Trouble* Skin, Flesh & Bones(12", Maxi) Addies International AD 002 UK 1994 Sell This Version
none Future Troubles - If Me Did Know album art Future Trouble* If Me Did Know(7") Roof International none Jamaica 1994 Sell This Version
VPRD 5439 Future Troubles - Kung Fu (Remix) / Gal A Tek album art Future Trouble* Kung Fu (Remix) / Gal A Tek(12") Roof International VPRD 5439 US 1994 Sell This Version
none Future Troubles - Mate Nuh Have Pride / Mate Seh She Hot album art Future Troubles Mate Nuh Have Pride / Mate Seh She Hot (Maxi) Fat Eyes Records none US 1995 Sell This Version
VPRD5813 Future Troubles - Old Galis / Gal Dem Ta Ta album art Merciless / Future Trouble* Merciless / Future Trouble* - Old Galis / Gal Dem Ta Ta(12") Annex VPRD5813 US 1995 Sell This Version
BL001 Future Troubles - Tales From The Crypt album art Future Troubles Tales From The Crypt (Single) Tan-Yah BL001 1995 Sell This Version
VPRD 5902 Future Troubles - Own The Man album art Future Trouble*, Chilla Wrench Future Trouble*, Chilla Wrench - Own The Man Roof International VPRD 5902 Jamaica 1995 Sell This Version
none Future Troubles - Killer Sound album art Bounty Killer / Future Troubles Bounty Killer / Future Troubles - Killer Sound(7") Price Less none Jamaica 1995 Sell This Version
VPRD 5837 Future Troubles - Lover Lover Gal / Kunta Kenta album art Future Trouble* / Diplomat (2) Future Trouble* / Diplomat (2) - Lover Lover Gal / Kunta Kenta(12") Roof International VPRD 5837 US 1995 Sell This Version
none Future Troubles - Gal Dem Charter album art Future Trouble* Gal Dem Charter(7") Annex none Jamaica 1995 Sell This Version
none Future Troubles - Passion album art Future Troubles Passion(7", Single) Wild West none Jamaica 1995 Sell This Version
SIL 0002 Future Troubles - When Trouble Tek You / Bongo Version album art Future Trouble* / S. Dunbar O.D* Future Trouble* / S. Dunbar O.D* - When Trouble Tek You / Bongo Version(7", Single) Silver B SIL 0002 Jamaica 1995 Sell This Version
none Future Troubles - Collide album art Future Trouble* Collide(7") Price Less none Jamaica 1995 Sell This Version
BIG 019 Future Troubles - Them A Bad Boy album art Future Troubles Them A Bad Boy(7") Big Yard Production BIG 019 Jamaica 1995 Sell This Version
none Future Troubles - Bawl Blood album art Future Troubles Bawl Blood(7") Strong One none Jamaica 1995 Sell This Version
none Future Troubles - Can't Bun In Peace album art Future Troubles Can't Bun In Peace(7", Single) Shocking Vibes none Jamaica 1995 Sell This Version
GHE 0005 Future Troubles - Smooth Type Of Love album art Future Troubles, Lukie D Future Troubles, Lukie D - Smooth Type Of Love (Single) Ghetto Youth Productions, Ghetto Youth Productions GHE 0005 Jamaica 1996 Sell This Version
ECR-043 Future Troubles - Black Board / Masculine Gender album art Beenie Man / Future Troubles Beenie Man / Future Troubles - Black Board / Masculine Gender(12") East Coast Records ECR-043 1996 Sell This Version
none Future Troubles - Kill A Sound album art Bounty Killer & Future Troubles Bounty Killer & Future Troubles - Kill A Sound (Single) Techniques none Jamaica 1995 Sell This Version
none Future Troubles - Maniac / One Life To Live album art Future Trouble* / Trevor Daley* Future Trouble* / Trevor Daley* - Maniac / One Life To Live Pot Of Gold none Jamaica 1996 Sell This Version
none Future Troubles - Holy I album art Tinga*, Beenieman*, Future Trouble* Tinga*, Beenieman*, Future Trouble* - Holy I (Single) Bromac Records none Jamaica 1996 Sell This Version
ECR-051 Future Troubles - Masculine Gender album art Future Troubles Masculine Gender East Coast Records ECR-051 Jamaica 1996 Sell This Version