St. Thomas (2)

Real Name:
Thomas Hansen
Profile:
Norwegian alt-country musician born February 13, 1976 and died September 10, 2007.
Sites:
Aliases:
Members:
Variations:

Albums

St. Thomas (2) - Mysterious Walks album art St. Thomas (2) Mysterious Walks (Album) Racing Junior Norway 2000 Sell This Version
St. Thomas (2) - I'm Coming Home album art St. Thomas (2) I'm Coming Home (Album) Racing Junior Norway 2001 Sell This Version
St. Thomas (2) - Hey Harmony album art St. Thomas (2) Hey Harmony (Album) Racing Junior Norway 2002 Sell This Version
strcd 001 St. Thomas (2) - Live In Europe album art St. Thomas (2) Live In Europe(CD, Album, Ltd) St. Thomas Records (2) strcd 001 Norway 2003 Sell This Version
St. Thomas (2) - Let's Grow Together (The Comeback Of St. Thomas) album art St. Thomas (2) Let's Grow Together (The Comeback Of St. Thomas) (Album) Racing Junior Norway 2004 Sell This Version
St. Thomas (2) - Children Of The New Brigade album art Saint Thomas* Children Of The New Brigade (Album) Racing Junior Germany 2005 Sell This Version
St. Thomas (2) - There's Only One Of Me album art Saint Thomas* There's Only One Of Me (Album) Make My Day Records Norway 2006 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

kra021 St. Thomas (2) - Songs album art St.Thomas* Songs(7") Krank Records kra021 Norway 1999 Sell This Version
St. Thomas (2) - The Cornerman E.P. album art St. Thomas (2) The Cornerman E.P. (EP) Racing Junior Norway 2001 Sell This Version
RJ008 St. Thomas (2) - St. Thomas vs Ai Phoenix album art St. Thomas (2) vs Ai Phoenix St. Thomas (2) vs Ai Phoenix - St. Thomas vs Ai Phoenix(7", Spl) Racing Junior RJ008 Norway 2001 Sell This Version
St. Thomas (2) - A Long Long Time EP album art St. Thomas (2) A Long Long Time EP (EP, Single) Racing Junior Norway 2002 Sell This Version
RJS026 St. Thomas (2) - Winter Sprinter EP album art St. Thomas (2) Winter Sprinter EP(7", EP, Ltd, Whi) Racing Junior RJS026 Norway 2004 Sell This Version
St. Thomas (2) - Morning Dancer EP album art Saint Thomas* Morning Dancer EP (EP, Single) Racing Junior Norway 2005 Sell This Version
none St. Thomas (2) Invitation(CD, Single, Promo) Not On Label none Norway Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

RJBOX043 St. Thomas (2) - St. Thomas album art St. Thomas (2) St. Thomas(4xCD + DVD + Box, Comp) Racing Junior RJBOX043 Norway 2008 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none St. Thomas (2) - Who'll stop the rain album art St. Thomas (2) Who'll stop the rain(CDr, CD-ROM, Promo) Cornerman Records none Norway Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit