Harold Lamb

Real Name:
Harold Albert Lamb
Profile:
American historian, screenwriter, short story writer and novelist, born 1 September 1892 in Alpine, New Jersey, USA, died 9 April 1962 in Rochester, New York, USA.
Sites:
[a2890091]

Artist