Saint Lu

Saint Lu

Real Name:
Luise Gruber
Profile:
born 27.06.1984 in Austria
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2890093]

Artist

Saint Lu Discography Tracks

Albums

Saint Lu Saint Lu (Album) Warner Music Group Europe 2009 Sell This Version
Saint Lu Saint Lu 2 Warner Music Group Central Europe Europe 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Saint Lu Ankle-Biter(CD, Single, Promo) Warner Music Group none Germany 2009 Sell This Version
856173 Saint Lu Don't Miss Your Own Life(CD, Single) Warner Music Group 856173 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
none Saint Lu Rockstar Car(CD, Single, Promo) Warner Music Group none Germany 2010 Sell This Version
405296061 Saint Lu Acoustic(2xFile, EP) Warner Music Group 405296061 Germany 2010
none Saint Lu Here I Stand(CD, Promo, Single) Warner Music Group none Germany 2010 Sell This Version
none Saint Lu Waterfall (4xFile, MP3, Single, VBR) Warner Music Germany none Germany 2013
5053105-6532-2-5 Saint Lu Craving(CD, Single) Warner Music Group Central Europe 5053105-6532-2-5 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
none Saint Lu 2 (Acoustic EP)(6xFile, EP) Warner Music Group none Germany 2013

Videos (7) Edit