Katharine Scherman

Katharine Scherman

Real Name:
Katharine Scherman Rosin
Profile:
American author, born 7 October 1915 in New York, New York, USA, died 11 December 2009.
Sites:
[a2890098]

Artist

Katharine Scherman Discography Tracks

Albums

EWR 312 Harold Lamb / Katharine Scherman Harold Lamb / Katharine Scherman - Chief Of The Cossacks / Catherine The Great(LP) Enrichment Teaching Materials EWR 312 US 1970 Sell This Version