Noel Streatfield

Real Name:
Mary Noel Streatfeild
Profile:
English writer, born 24 December 1895 in Sussex, England, UK, died 11 September 1986.
Sites:
[a2890109]

Artist

Noel Streatfield Discography Tracks

Albums

EWR 309 Noel Streatfield - Sun Yat-Sen, The Man Who Saved China / Queen Victoria album art Pearl Buck / Noel Streatfield Pearl Buck / Noel Streatfield - Sun Yat-Sen, The Man Who Saved China / Queen Victoria(LP) Enrichment Teaching Materials EWR 309 US Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

071135 Noel Streatfield - Ballet Shoes album art Noel Streatfield, Rosemary Leach Noel Streatfield, Rosemary Leach - Ballet Shoes(2xCD, Aud) BBC Audio 071135 UK 2006 Sell This Version