Cemon Victa

Real Name:
Ricardo Stap & Ruud Dragstra
Profile:
Ricardo and Ruud are born in the year 1981. After listening to some soft shit, they had discovered both the thunderdome style. The best choice they could make, because nowdays they are totally into the real hardcore and are really busy to work themselve up to the top.

In 2001 they met eachother on a (where else) oldschool madness party. From that day they are best friends. Both had never that idea to becoma a dj untill a friend of them bought turntables.
That is the beginning of a great period.

2002 were the kick off of Cemon Victa on the oldschool madness party.

Nowdays they had some releases on DNA records and Megarave and they had some giggs on parties like: Masters of hardcore, raving nightmare, hellraiser, nature one, megarave and many more. Also they are the resident dj's from oldschool madness.

Beware of this dj duo.
Sites:
Aliases:
Members:
Variations:
Viewing All | Cemon Victa

Cemon Victa Discography Tracks

Albums

Cemon Victa - Chains Of Life album art Cemon Victa Chains Of Life (Album) Red Fever Recordings Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SDR 015 Cemon Victa - A 24/7 Passion EP album art Cemon Victa A 24/7 Passion EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) SEUA Digital Records SDR 015 Sweden 2010
TIT20141 Cemon Victa - Hoe Maak Je Herrie Remix EP album art Cemon Victa Hoe Maak Je Herrie Remix EP(7xFile, MP3, EP, 320) T.I.T. Records TIT20141 Netherlands 2014

Miscellaneous

Cemon Victa - Nature Of The Beast album art Cemon Victa Nature Of The Beast Red Fever Recordings Netherlands 2013
REDSP-05 Cemon Victa - Hardcore Battlefield album art Cemon Victa Hardcore Battlefield(File, MP3, 320) Red Fever Recordings REDSP-05 Netherlands 2013
REDSP-04 Cemon Victa - Born In Obscurity album art Cemon Victa Born In Obscurity(3xFile, MP3, 320) Red Fever Recordings REDSP-04 Netherlands 2013
HKD044 Cemon Victa - A 24/7 Passion (The Remixes) album art Cemon Victa A 24/7 Passion (The Remixes)(7xFile, MP3, 320) Hard Kryptic Records HKD044 US 2013
NOISJ-56 Cemon Victa - Unknown Agression album art Cemon Victa Unknown Agression(6xFile, MP3, 320) Noisj.nl NOISJ-56 Netherlands 2014
REDSP16 Cemon Victa - Let It Go album art Cemon Victa & Marina Borodina Cemon Victa & Marina Borodina - Let It Go(File, MP3, 320) Red Fever Recordings REDSP16 Netherlands 2016
REDSP13, REDSP-13 Cemon Victa - Pure album art Cemon Victa Feat. B1ZZ3R Cemon Victa Feat. B1ZZ3R - Pure(2xFile, MP3, 320) Red Fever Recordings, Red Fever Recordings REDSP13, REDSP-13 Netherlands 2016