Daniel Garcia

Daniel Garcia

Real Name:
Daniel Garcia-Roco
Profile:
Trance / Progressive music producer from Barcelona, Spain.
Born: 1981
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Daniel Garcia Discography

Singles & EPs

88 Keys & Daniel Garcia 88 Keys & Daniel Garcia - Real Love Clubstar Germany 2001 Sell This Version
Daniel Garcia Houzegirl Clubstar Germany 2002 Sell This Version
SR 002 Daniel Garcia Feel It / The Sound(12") Sage Records SR 002 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
Dany Garcia* Special Melody Addicted Music Spain 2004 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit