Stephen Fry

Real Name:
Stephen John Fry
Profile:
British actor, voice actor, writer, comedian, television presenter and film director.

He was born 24 August 1957 in Hampstead, London, England, UK.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

none Stephen Fry - The Hippopotamus album art Stephen Fry The Hippopotamus Random House Audio none UK 1994 Sell This Version
ZBBC 1905 CD Stephen Fry - Blackadder's Christmas Carol and The Cavalier Years album art Rowan Atkinson, Stephen Fry, Hugh Laurie, Robbie Coltrane, Miriam Margolyes, Miranda Richardson, Patsy Byrne, Tony Robinson (13), Jim Broadbent Rowan Atkinson, Stephen Fry, Hugh Laurie, Robbie Coltrane, Miriam Margolyes, Miranda Richardson, Patsy Byrne, Tony Robinson (13), Jim Broadbent - Blackadder's Christmas Carol and The Cavalier Years(CD) BBC ZBBC 1905 CD UK 1996 Sell This Version
RC 358 Stephen Fry - Moab Is My Washpot: The Full & Frank Version album art Stephen Fry Moab Is My Washpot: The Full & Frank Version Random House Audio RC 358 UK 1997 Sell This Version
H562905 Stephen Fry - Piglet Meets A Heffalump album art A. A. Milne*, Judi Dench, Stephen Fry, Jane Horrocks, Geoffrey Palmer, Michael Williams (8) A. A. Milne*, Judi Dench, Stephen Fry, Jane Horrocks, Geoffrey Palmer, Michael Williams (8) - Piglet Meets A Heffalump(CD, Album) Hodder Children's Audiobooks H562905 UK 1997 Sell This Version
RC 444 Stephen Fry - The Stars' Tennis Balls album art Stephen Fry The Stars' Tennis Balls Random House Audiobooks RC 444 UK 2000 Sell This Version
none Stephen Fry - Harry Potter And The Prisoner Of Azkaban album art J.K. Rowling* Read By Stephen Fry J.K. Rowling* Read By Stephen Fry - Harry Potter And The Prisoner Of Azkaban Cover To Cover none UK 2000 Sell This Version
none Stephen Fry - Harry Potter And The Philosopher's Stone album art J.K. Rowling* Read By Stephen Fry J.K. Rowling* Read By Stephen Fry - Harry Potter And The Philosopher's Stone (Album) Cover To Cover, BBC none UK 2000 Sell This Version
9 78047 586425 Stephen Fry - Harry Potter And The Chamber Of Secrets album art Stephen Fry Harry Potter And The Chamber Of Secrets (Album) Bloomsbury 9 78047 586425 UK 2000 Sell This Version
ISBN 1-85549-660-7 Stephen Fry - Harry Potter And The Goblet Of Fire album art J.K. Rowling* Read By Stephen Fry J.K. Rowling* Read By Stephen Fry - Harry Potter And The Goblet Of Fire(14xCass, Dol) Cover To Cover, BBC ISBN 1-85549-660-7 UK 2001 Sell This Version
none Stephen Fry - Harry Potter And The Goblet Of Fire Part 2 album art J. K. Rowling* Read By Stephen Fry J. K. Rowling* Read By Stephen Fry - Harry Potter And The Goblet Of Fire Part 2(Cass, Album) Cover To Cover Cassettes Ltd none 2001 Sell This Version
none Stephen Fry - Harry Potter And Goblet Of Fire Part 1 album art J.K. Rowling* Read By Stephen Fry J.K. Rowling* Read By Stephen Fry - Harry Potter And Goblet Of Fire Part 1(Cass, Album) Cover To Cover Cassettes Ltd none 2001 Sell This Version
none Stephen Fry - Blackadder II (One) album art Rowan Atkinson, Miranda Richardson, Stephen Fry, Hugh Laurie, Tony Robinson (13) Rowan Atkinson, Miranda Richardson, Stephen Fry, Hugh Laurie, Tony Robinson (13) - Blackadder II (One)(CD, Album, RE) BBC none UK 2003 Sell This Version
ISBN: 1 85549 682 8 Stephen Fry - Harry Potter And The Order Of The Phoenix album art J.K. Rowling* , Read By Stephen Fry J.K. Rowling* , Read By Stephen Fry - Harry Potter And The Order Of The Phoenix(24xCD) Cover To Cover ISBN: 1 85549 682 8 UK 2003 Sell This Version
MAB 717 Stephen Fry - The Hitchhiker's Guide To The Galaxy album art Douglas Adams Read By Stephen Fry Douglas Adams Read By Stephen Fry - The Hitchhiker's Guide To The Galaxy Macmillan Audio Books MAB 717 US 2005 Sell This Version
0563 510692 Stephen Fry - Rescuing The Spectacled Bear album art Stephen Fry Rescuing The Spectacled Bear(3xCD) BBC Audio 0563 510692 UK 2005 Sell This Version
RC 906 Stephen Fry - The Ode Less Travelled - Unlocking The Poet Within album art Stephen Fry The Ode Less Travelled - Unlocking The Poet Within(7xCD) Random House Audiobooks RC 906 UK 2005 Sell This Version
8.570331 Stephen Fry - The Night Before Christmas album art Stephen Fry The Night Before Christmas(CD, Album) Naxos 8.570331 UK 2006 Sell This Version
none Stephen Fry - Harry Potter And The Deathly Hallows album art J.K. Rowling* Read By Stephen Fry J.K. Rowling* Read By Stephen Fry - Harry Potter And The Deathly Hallows Bloomsbury, HNP Limited none UK 2007 Sell This Version
8.572022 Stephen Fry - Different Voices album art Debbie Wiseman, Stephen Fry, Hayley Westenra Debbie Wiseman, Stephen Fry, Hayley Westenra - Different Voices(CD) Naxos 8.572022 USA & Canada 2008 Sell This Version
978-1-408-41033-2 Stephen Fry - Saturday Night Fry album art Stephen Fry, Hugh Laurie, Emma Thompson, Jim Broadbent Stephen Fry, Hugh Laurie, Emma Thompson, Jim Broadbent - Saturday Night Fry BBC 978-1-408-41033-2 UK 2009 Sell This Version
ISBN 978-1-408-40960-2 Stephen Fry - Fry's English Delight album art Stephen Fry Fry's English Delight(2xCD) BBC Audio ISBN 978-1-408-40960-2 UK 2009 Sell This Version
ISBN 978-0-00-731637-3 Stephen Fry - Stephen Fry Presents A Selection Of Anton Chekhov's Short Stories album art Anton Chekhov / Stephen Fry Anton Chekhov / Stephen Fry - Stephen Fry Presents A Selection Of Anton Chekhov's Short Stories(2xCD, Album) HarperCollins Audio Books ISBN 978-0-00-731637-3 UK 2009 Sell This Version
RC 465 Stephen Fry - Moab Is My Washpot album art Stephen Fry Moab Is My Washpot (Album) Random House Audio RC 465 UK 2003 Sell This Version
ISBN 978-1-408-46749-7 Stephen Fry - Fry's English Delight Series 3 album art Stephen Fry Fry's English Delight Series 3 BBC, BBC Audio ISBN 978-1-408-46749-7 UK 2010 Sell This Version
ISBN 978-1-408-42743-9 Stephen Fry - Fry's English Delight Series 2 album art Stephen Fry Fry's English Delight Series 2(2xCD) BBC Audio ISBN 978-1-408-42743-9 UK 2010 Sell This Version