Fisher (2)

Real Name:
Kathleen Ann Fisher
Profile:
American songwriter and singer born June 1, 1966 in Middlebourne, West Virginia. Married to composer Ron Wasserman.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

FTRC1001 Fisher (2) - One album art Fisher (2) One(CD, Album) Rawfish Records FTRC1001 US 1999 Sell This Version
0694903672, 06949 03672 Fisher (2) - True North album art Fisher (2) True North(CD, Album) Jimmy and Doug's Farmclub.com, Interscope Records 0694903672, 06949 03672 US 2000 Sell This Version
none Fisher (2) - Live @ Star 100.7 album art Fisher (2) Live @ Star 100.7(CDr, MiniAlbum, Promo) Jimmy and Doug's Farmclub.com none US 2000 Sell This Version
none Fisher (2) - Uppers & Downers album art Fisher (2) Uppers & Downers(2xCD, Album) Rawfish Records none US 2002 Sell This Version
No Info Fisher (2) - Red album art Fisher (2) Red(CD, Album) ItsAboutMusic.com No Info US 2004 Sell This Version
9726 Fisher (2) - The Lovely Years album art Fisher (2) The Lovely Years(CD) Iris Records (3) 9726 US 2005 Sell This Version
1075034 Fisher (2) - Any Way album art Fisher (2) Any Way(CD, Album) Spectre Media, Universal, Koch Universal 1075034 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
GHD5521 Fisher (2) - Celtic Sanctuary album art David Arkenstone Featuring Fisher (2) David Arkenstone Featuring Fisher (2) - Celtic Sanctuary(CD) Green Hill GHD5521 Poland 2006 Sell This Version
1075582 Fisher (2) - Closer Now album art Fisher (2) Closer Now(CD, Album) Spectre Media, Koch Universal, Universal 1075582 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
40511-2 Fisher (2) - Water album art Fisher (2) Water(CD, Album) Rawfish Records 40511-2 US 2009 Sell This Version
SONGBIRD 241, SB 241-0 Fisher (2) - Tearing Me Apart album art George Acosta Ft. Fisher (2) George Acosta Ft. Fisher (2) - Tearing Me Apart Songbird, Songbird SONGBIRD 241, SB 241-0 Netherlands 2010
SONGBIRD 238, Songbird 238-0, SB 238-0 Fisher (2) - True Love album art George Acosta Ft. Fisher (2) George Acosta Ft. Fisher (2) - True Love (Maxi) Songbird, Songbird, Songbird SONGBIRD 238, Songbird 238-0, SB 238-0 Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
none Fisher (2) - Stripped album art Fisher (2) Stripped(19xFile, MP3, Album) Rawfish Records none US 2010
8061937 Fisher (2) - Wish You Were Here album art Fisher (2) Wish You Were Here(CD, Album) Spectre Media, Universal, K-Tel, Major Babies Entertainment GmbH 8061937 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
IN-TELLIGANCE 010C Fisher (2) - Reaching Out album art Pedro Del Mar & ReOrder Feat. Fisher (2) Pedro Del Mar & ReOrder Feat. Fisher (2) - Reaching Out In-Telligance IN-TELLIGANCE 010C Germany 2012
none Fisher (2) - 3 album art Fisher (2) 3(CDr, Album) Not On Label (Fisher (2)) none US 2014 Sell This Version
0694903672, 06949 03672 Fisher (2) True North(CD, Album) Jimmy and Doug's Farmclub.com, Interscope Records 0694903672, 06949 03672 Canada Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

INTR 10225-2 Fisher (2) - I Will Love You album art Fisher (2) I Will Love You (Single) Interscope Records INTR 10225-2 US 2000 Sell This Version
none Fisher (2) December(CDr, EP) MP3.com none US 2000 Sell This Version
302 060 503 2 Fisher (2) - Closer Now album art Filo And Peri* Featuring Fisher (2) Filo And Peri* Featuring Fisher (2) - Closer Now (Maxi) Empire State Recordings 302 060 503 2 US 2005 Sell This Version
1075063 Fisher (2) - Any Way album art Fisher (2) Any Way(CD, Single, car) Spectre Media 1075063 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
SPCPR 2005501 Fisher (2) - Oblivious album art Fisher (2) Oblivious(CD, Single, Promo) Spectre Media SPCPR 2005501 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
057, VANDIT RECORDS 057 Fisher (2) - Ordinary Moment album art Filo & Peri Feat. Fisher (2) Filo & Peri Feat. Fisher (2) - Ordinary Moment (Single) Vandit Records, Vandit Records, Vandit Records 057, VANDIT RECORDS 057 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
SM003 Fisher (2) - Love Key album art Moussa Clarke Feat. Fisher (2) Moussa Clarke Feat. Fisher (2) - Love Key (Single) Slammin Muzik SM003 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
HCNB008 Fisher (2) - Love Never Dies album art Moonbeam & Tyler Michaud feat. Fisher (2) Moonbeam & Tyler Michaud feat. Fisher (2) - Love Never Dies (Single) High Contrast Nu Breed HCNB008 Netherlands 2008 Sell This Version