Danielle Brisebois

Real Name:
Danielle Anne Brisebois
Profile:
Born June 28, 1969 in Brooklyn, New York.
Singer, songwriter and actress who was in the original Broadway cast of Annie and became a regular on the TV sitcom All In The Family and it's spin-off Archie Bunker's Place as a child.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Danielle Brisebois - Arrive All Over You album art Danielle Brisebois Arrive All Over You (Album) Epic, Epic US 1994 Sell This Version
660633 1, 475840 2 Danielle Brisebois - What If God Fell From The Sky album art Danielle Brisebois What If God Fell From The Sky(CD, Single, Promo + CD, Album) Sony Music Australia, Epic, Sony Music Australia, Epic 660633 1, 475840 2 Australia 1994 Sell This Version
RADV 67649-2 Danielle Brisebois - Portable Life album art Danielle Brisebois Portable Life(CD, Promo, Dig) RCA RADV 67649-2 US 1999 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Danielle Brisebois - Gimme Little Sign album art Danielle Brisebois Gimme Little Sign (Maxi, Single) Epic, Epic Europe 1994 Sell This Version
660398 2, EPC 660398 2 Danielle Brisebois - What If God Fell From The Sky album art Danielle Brisebois What If God Fell From The Sky(CD, Maxi) Epic, Epic 660398 2, EPC 660398 2 Europe 1994 Sell This Version
Danielle Brisebois - I Don't Wanna Talk About Love album art Danielle Brisebois I Don't Wanna Talk About Love (Maxi, Single) Epic Europe 1995 Sell This Version
JC 15473 7 Danielle Brisebois - Angel (Ladadi O-Heyo) / Gimme Little Sign album art Jam & Spoon / Danielle Brisebois Jam & Spoon / Danielle Brisebois - Angel (Ladadi O-Heyo) / Gimme Little Sign(7", Promo) Columbia, Epic JC 15473 7 Italy 1995 Sell This Version
RDJ 65789-2 Danielle Brisebois - I've Had It album art Danielle Brisebois I've Had It(CD, Maxi, Promo) RCA RDJ 65789-2 US 1999 Sell This Version

Compilations

A 700266 Danielle Brisebois - Just Missed The Train album art Danielle Brisebois Just Missed The Train(CD, Comp) Sony BMG Music Entertainment A 700266 US 2006 Sell This Version

Videos (14) Edit