Barry Stoller

Real Name:
Barry Stuart Stoller
Profile:
Born: 1945, Camberley, Surrey, United Kingdom
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a289276]

Artist

Barry Stoller Discography Tracks

Albums

DW/LP 3180 Barry Stoller Selling Sounds(LP, Mono) Music De Wolfe DW/LP 3180 UK 1970 Sell This Version
DW/LP 3225 Barry Stoller Formula(LP, Mono) Music De Wolfe DW/LP 3225 UK 1972 Sell This Version
DW/LP 3259 Barry Stoller / Peter Reno Barry Stoller / Peter Reno - Here And There(LP) Music De Wolfe DW/LP 3259 UK 1972 Sell This Version
DW/LP 3254 P. Reno* / B. Stoller* P. Reno* / B. Stoller* - Meatball Jack(LP) Music De Wolfe DW/LP 3254 UK 1972 Sell This Version
DWS/LP 3293 P. Reno* / B. Stoller* P. Reno* / B. Stoller* - Super Ride(LP) Music De Wolfe DWS/LP 3293 UK 1974 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SJR251-7 Barry Stoller / Barbara Moore Barry Stoller / Barbara Moore - Condition Red / Steam Heat(7") Soul Jazz Records SJR251-7 UK 2011 Sell This Version