Future 16

Real Name:
Daniele Esposito
Profile:
Italian DJ and producer, born 18 August 1989 in Naples. He is one of the founders of Rectoversion label.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2894969]

Artist

Singles & EPs

FLUXUS008D Future 16 - Radiance EP album art Future 16 Radiance EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Fluxus Rec FLUXUS008D Italy 2012
KTRTSUKUYOMI002 Future 16 - Stalk EP album art Future 16 Stalk EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Ketra Records KTRTSUKUYOMI002 Italy 2012
AMAZONE54 Future 16 - Throwman album art Future 16 Throwman(4xFile, MP3, EP) Amazone Records AMAZONE54 France 2013
hroom160 Future 16 - Alcor Alphard EP album art Future 16 Alcor Alphard EP(4xFile, WAV, EP) Hypnotic Room hroom160 Australia 2013
Rectoversion 000 Future 16 - Recto / Verso  album art Alpha Code & Future 16 Alpha Code & Future 16 - Recto / Verso (12") RectoVersion Rectoversion 000 Italy 2013 Sell This Version
FAH005 Future 16 - Archive V album art Future 16 Archive V(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Forgotten Archives FAH005 Italy 2014
GYNLTD016/017 Future 16 - Procurators II / Filaments Pt. 4 album art Mattias Fridell / Future 16 Mattias Fridell / Future 16 - Procurators II / Filaments Pt. 4(12", Ltd) Gynoid Limited GYNLTD016/017 Australia 2015 Sell This Version
ATTSD016 Future 16 - Icosaedro EP album art Future 16 Icosaedro EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Att Series ATTSD016 Spain 2017

Miscellaneous

GYNOIDD113 Future 16 - Filaments #1 album art Future 16 Filaments #1(3xFile, MP3, 320) Gynoid Audio GYNOIDD113 Australia 2014
GYNOIDD120 Future 16 - Filaments #1 Remixes album art Future 16 Filaments #1 Remixes(3xFile, MP3, 320) Gynoid Audio GYNOIDD120 Australia 2014
GRND017 Future 16 - Anocleto album art Mark Morris (8) & Future 16 Mark Morris (8) & Future 16 - Anocleto(File, MP3, 320) Grounded. GRND017 2016
GYNOIDD157 Future 16 - Shape Select album art Future 16 Shape Select(3xFile, MP3, 320) Gynoid Audio GYNOIDD157 Australia 2017
CP038D Future 16 - Seismic Refraction album art Future 16 Seismic Refraction(2xFile, MP3, 320) Counter Pulse CP038D Sweden 2017

Videos (20) Edit