Stewart Blandamer

Real Name:
Oscar Stewart Blandamer
Profile:
Sax player and songwriter, born May 8, 1947 in Weymouth, England.
Please use his real name PAN Oscar Blandamer unless "Stewart", "Stuart" or "S." exclusively appears on release.
Aliases:
Variations:
[a289502]

Artist

Stewart Blandamer Discography Tracks

Albums

Not On Label Stewart Blandamer And Martin Lawford Stewart Blandamer And Martin Lawford - The Blandamer/Lawford Songbook(CD, Album) Shire Music Ltd. Not On Label UK 2008 Sell This Version