Brett Anderson

Real Name:
Brett Lewis Anderson
Profile:
English singer-songwriter born September 29, 1967 in Haywards Heath, Sussex.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

BACL003 Brett Anderson - Live At Queen Elizabeth Hall album art Brett Anderson Live At Queen Elizabeth Hall (Album) Drowned In Sound Recordings BACL003 UK 2007 Sell This Version
VVR1046322 Brett Anderson - Brett Anderson album art Brett Anderson Brett Anderson (Album) Drowned In Sound Recordings VVR1046322 Europe 2007 Sell This Version
BACL002 Brett Anderson - Live At Union Chapel album art Brett Anderson Live At Union Chapel (Album) Drowned In Sound Recordings BACL002 UK 2007 Sell This Version
BACL001 Brett Anderson - Live In London album art Brett Anderson Live In London (Album) Drowned In Sound Recordings, Concert Live BACL001 UK 2007 Sell This Version
0193452ERE Brett Anderson - Wilderness album art Brett Anderson Wilderness (Album) BA Songs 0193452ERE Europe 2008 Sell This Version
LOVECD74 Brett Anderson - Slow Attack album art Brett Anderson Slow Attack (Album) BA Songs LOVECD74 Hong Kong 2009 Sell This Version
none Brett Anderson - Tour 2010 (Live In Berlin) album art Brett Anderson Tour 2010 (Live In Berlin)(M/Stick, MP3, 320) concert-online.com none Germany 2010 Sell This Version
CDLHN93 Brett Anderson - Live At Koko album art Brett Anderson Live At Koko (Album) Abbey Road Live Here Now CDLHN93 UK 2011 Sell This Version
334 42903 Brett Anderson - Black Rainbows album art Brett Anderson Black Rainbows (Album) BA Songs, EMI Label Services 334 42903 Scandinavia 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

DIS 0022DB1 Brett Anderson - Love Is Dead album art Brett Anderson Love Is Dead (Single) Drowned In Sound Recordings DIS 0022DB1 UK 2007 Sell This Version
none Brett Anderson - Back To You album art Brett Anderson Back To You (EP, Single) Drowned In Sound Recordings none UK 2007 Sell This Version
88697277652 Brett Anderson - Les Mots Simples album art Emmanuelle Seigner & Brett Anderson Emmanuelle Seigner & Brett Anderson - Les Mots Simples(CD, Single, Promo) RCA, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697277652 France 2008 Sell This Version
none Brett Anderson - The Hunted album art Brett Anderson The Hunted (Single) BA Songs none UK 2009 Sell This Version
DES311100377 Brett Anderson - Brittle Heart album art Brett Anderson Brittle Heart (Single) EMI Label Services, EMI Label Services DES311100377 Hong Kong 2011 Sell This Version
none Brett Anderson - Crash About To Happen album art Brett Anderson Crash About To Happen(CDr, Single, Promo) EMI Label Services none UK 2011 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Brett Anderson - The London Sessions album art Brett Anderson The London Sessions(2xLP, Album, Comp, Ltd) Concert Live none UK 2008 Sell This Version
BRETTBOX01 Brett Anderson - Collected Solo Work album art Brett Anderson Collected Solo Work (Album) Demon Records BRETTBOX01 Europe 2017 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Brett Anderson - 5 Track Album Sampler album art Brett Anderson 5 Track Album Sampler Drowned In Sound Recordings none UK 2006 Sell This Version