Brett Anderson

Brett Anderson

Real Name:
Brett Lewis Anderson
Profile:
English singer-songwriter born September 29, 1967 in Haywards Heath, Sussex.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Brett Anderson Discography

Albums

Brett Anderson Live In London (Album) Drowned In Sound Recordings UK 2007 Sell This Version
Brett Anderson Live At Union Chapel (Album) Drowned In Sound Recordings UK 2007 Sell This Version
Brett Anderson Live At Queen Elizabeth Hall (Album) Drowned In Sound Recordings UK 2007 Sell This Version
Brett Anderson Brett Anderson (Album) V2 UK 2007 Sell This Version
Brett Anderson Wilderness (Album) BA Songs Europe 2008 Sell This Version
Brett Anderson Slow Attack (Album) BA Songs Europe 2009 Sell This Version
none Brett Anderson Tour 2010 - Live In Berlin(M/Stick, MP3, 320) concert-online.com none Germany 2010 Sell This Version
Brett Anderson Black Rainbows (Album) BA Songs, EMI Label Services Scandinavia 2011 Sell This Version
CDLHN93 Brett Anderson Live At Koko(2xCDr) Abbey Road Live Here Now CDLHN93 UK 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Brett Anderson Love Is Dead (Single, EP) Drowned In Sound Recordings UK 2007 Sell This Version
Brett Anderson Back To You (EP, Single) Drowned In Sound Recordings UK 2007 Sell This Version
88697277652 Emmanuelle Seigner & Brett Anderson Emmanuelle Seigner & Brett Anderson - Les Mots Simples(CD, Single, Promo) RCA, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697277652 France 2008 Sell This Version
Brett Anderson The Hunted (Single) BA Songs UK 2009 Sell This Version
Brett Anderson Brittle Heart (Single) EMI Label Services, EMI Label Services Hong Kong 2011 Sell This Version
none Brett Anderson Crash About To Happen(CDr, Single, Promo) EMI Label Services none UK 2011 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Brett Anderson The London Sessions(2xLP, Ltd, Comp) Concert Live none UK 2008 Sell This Version

Videos

none Brett Anderson Love Is Dead(DVDr, DVD-V, Promo, PAL) SILENTWAY none UK 2007 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Brett Anderson 5 Track Album Sampler(CDr, Copy Prot., Promo, Smplr) Drowned In Sound Recordings none UK 2006 Sell This Version