Grace Kelly

Real Name:
Grace Patricia Brendon, Her Serene Highness Princess Grace of Monaco
Profile:
American actress and Princess consort of Monaco, born 12 November 1929 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA and died 14 September 1982 in Monaco after a car accident. Mother of Stephanie (2) and Alberto Di Monaco.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Grace Kelly - High Society album art Bing Crosby, Grace Kelly, Frank Sinatra, Louis Armstrong Bing Crosby, Grace Kelly, Frank Sinatra, Louis Armstrong - High Society (Album) Capitol Records US 1956 Sell This Version
Grace Kelly - L'Oiseau Du Nord Et L'Oiseau Du Soleil album art Princesse Grace De Monaco* L'Oiseau Du Nord Et L'Oiseau Du Soleil Disques Adès, Le Petit Ménestrel France 1979 Sell This Version
NIMBUS 4112 Grace Kelly - Birds, Beasts & Flowers album art Princess Grace Of Monaco* And Richard Pasco Princess Grace Of Monaco* And Richard Pasco - Birds, Beasts & Flowers(LP) Nimbus Records NIMBUS 4112 UK 1980 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Grace Kelly - True Love / Well Did You Evah? album art Bing Crosby And Grace Kelly And Frank Sinatra Bing Crosby And Grace Kelly And Frank Sinatra - True Love / Well Did You Evah? (Single) Capitol Records US 1956 Sell This Version
Grace Kelly - High Society album art Bing Crosby - Grace Kelly - Louis Armstrong And His Band - Frank Sinatra Bing Crosby - Grace Kelly - Louis Armstrong And His Band - Frank Sinatra - High Society (EP) Capitol Records, Capitol Records Australia 1956 Sell This Version
F3-750 Grace Kelly - Who Wants To Be A Millionaire album art Bing Crosby - Grace Kelly - Frank Sinatra - Celeste Holm - Louis Armstrong And His Band Bing Crosby - Grace Kelly - Frank Sinatra - Celeste Holm - Louis Armstrong And His Band - Who Wants To Be A Millionaire(7") Capitol Records F3-750 US 1956 Sell This Version
45 - 15409, Pro 306 Grace Kelly - True Love album art Bing Crosby And Grace Kelly Bing Crosby And Grace Kelly - True Love(7", Promo) Capitol Records, Capitol Records 45 - 15409, Pro 306 US 1956 Sell This Version
EAP 3-750 Grace Kelly - High Society, Alta Sociedad, Part 3 album art Bing Crosby - Grace Kelly - Louis Armstrong And His Band - Frank Sinatra Bing Crosby - Grace Kelly - Louis Armstrong And His Band - Frank Sinatra - High Society, Alta Sociedad, Part 3(7", EP, Hi-) Capitol Records EAP 3-750 Spain 1958 Sell This Version
5C 006-81 279 Grace Kelly - True Love / High Society Calypso album art Grace Kelly & Bing Crosby, Louis Armstrong Grace Kelly & Bing Crosby, Louis Armstrong - True Love / High Society Calypso(7", Single) Capitol Records 5C 006-81 279 Netherlands 1972 Sell This Version
6032 Grace Kelly - True Love / Now You Has Jazz album art Bing Crosby, Grace Kelly, Louis Armstrong Bing Crosby, Grace Kelly, Louis Armstrong - True Love / Now You Has Jazz(7") Capitol Records 6032 US Unknown Sell This Version
Grace Kelly - High Society album art Bing Crosby, Grace Kelly, Frank Sinatra Bing Crosby, Grace Kelly, Frank Sinatra - High Society (EP, Album) Capitol Records Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
URC 1285 Grace Kelly - True Love / Bandstand Boogie album art Bing Crosby & Grace Kelly / Les Elgart Bing Crosby & Grace Kelly / Les Elgart - True Love / Bandstand Boogie(7") Stardust Records URC 1285 US Unknown Sell This Version
EAP 1-45 750, K 40 625 Grace Kelly - High Society album art Bing Crosby - Grace Kelly - Louis Armstrong And His Band - Frank Sinatra Bing Crosby - Grace Kelly - Louis Armstrong And His Band - Frank Sinatra - High Society(7", EP, RE) Capitol Records EAP 1-45 750, K 40 625 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
none Grace Kelly - True Love / Who Wants To Be A Millionaire album art Bing Crosby And Grace Kelly / Frank Sinatra And Celeste Holme* Bing Crosby And Grace Kelly / Frank Sinatra And Celeste Holme* - True Love / Who Wants To Be A Millionaire(Acetate, 7", Single) Not On Label none Unknown Sell This Version
EP 60020 David Carroll & His Orchestra Featuring Grace Kelly David Carroll & His Orchestra Featuring Grace Kelly - The Swan(7", EP) Mercury EP 60020 Italy Unknown Sell This Version