Grace Kelly

Real Name:
Grace Patricia Brendon, Her Serene Highness Princess Grace of Monaco
Profile:
American actress and Princess consort of Monaco, born 12 November 1929 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA and died 14 September 1982 in Monaco after a car accident. Mother of Stephanie (2) and Alberto Di Monaco.
Sites:
Variations:

Loading