Graham Parker

Real Name:
Graham Thomas Parker
Profile:
British rock singer and guitar player born on November 18, 1950.
See also The Rumour
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Series #15, Show #4 Graham Parker - Interview album art Graham Parker Interview(LP, Transcription) Innerview Series #15, Show #4 US 1976 Sell This Version
Series #18 Show #3 Graham Parker - Presents Graham Parker album art Jim Ladd, Graham Parker Jim Ladd, Graham Parker - Presents Graham Parker(LP, Transcription) InnerView Series #18 Show #3 US 1976 Sell This Version
Graham Parker - The Up Escalator album art Graham Parker The Up Escalator (Album) Stiff Records France 1980 Sell This Version
Graham Parker - Another Grey Area album art Graham Parker Another Grey Area (Album) Arista US 1982 Sell This Version
CN 3993/S Graham Parker - In Concert - 278 album art Graham Parker In Concert - 278(LP, Transcription) BBC Transcription Services CN 3993/S UK 1982 Sell This Version
Graham Parker - The Real Macaw album art Graham Parker The Real Macaw (Album) Arista US 1983 Sell This Version
KB 585 Graham Parker - The King Biscuit Flower Hour album art Graham Parker / Simple Minds / Roxy Music Graham Parker / Simple Minds / Roxy Music - The King Biscuit Flower Hour(LP + LP, S/Sided + Transcription) King Biscuit Flower Hour KB 585 US 1985 Sell This Version
Graham Parker - The Mona Lisa's Sister album art Graham Parker The Mona Lisa's Sister (Album) Demon Records Australia 1988 Sell This Version
Graham Parker - Live! Alone In America album art Graham Parker Live! Alone In America (Album) Demon Records US 1989 Sell This Version
Graham Parker - Big Man On Paper album art Graham Parker Big Man On Paper RCA US 1989 Sell This Version
Graham Parker - Human Soul album art Graham Parker Human Soul (Album) RCA Australia 1989 Sell This Version
FP 89-07 Graham Parker - Fantasy Palace album art Graham Parker / The Police / Eddie Money Graham Parker / The Police / Eddie Money - Fantasy Palace(LP, Transcription) Westwood One FP 89-07 US 1989 Sell This Version
Graham Parker - Struck By Lightning album art Graham Parker Struck By Lightning (Album, EP) Demon Records UK 1991 Sell This Version
Graham Parker - Burning Questions album art Graham Parker Burning Questions (Album) Capitol Records US 1992 Sell This Version
Graham Parker - Live Alone Discovering Japan album art Graham Parker Live Alone Discovering Japan (Album) Demon Records UK 1993 Sell This Version
WHISCD002 Graham Parker - Live On The Test album art Graham Parker Live On The Test(CD, Album) Windsong International WHISCD002 UK 1994 Sell This Version
Graham Parker - 12 Haunted Episodes album art Graham Parker 12 Haunted Episodes (Album) The Grapevine Label UK 1995 Sell This Version
Graham Parker - Live From New York, NY album art GP* + The Episodes (2) GP* + The Episodes (2) - Live From New York, NY (Album) Rock The House, Classic Compact Discs US 1996 Sell This Version
Graham Parker - Live From New York album art Graham Parker, The Episodes (2) Graham Parker, The Episodes (2) - Live From New York (Album) Nectar Masters UK 1996 Sell This Version
Graham Parker - Acid Bubblegum album art Graham Parker Acid Bubblegum (Album) Razor & Tie US 1996 Sell This Version
RT 2827-2 Graham Parker - The Last Rock'N'Roll Tour album art Graham Parker & The Figgs Graham Parker & The Figgs - The Last Rock'N'Roll Tour(CD, Album) Razor & Tie RT 2827-2 US 1997 Sell This Version
7930182842-2 Graham Parker - Loose Monkeys album art Graham Parker Loose Monkeys(CD, Album) UpYours Records 7930182842-2 US 1999 Sell This Version
Graham Parker - King Biscuit Flower Hour Presents Graham Parker album art Graham Parker King Biscuit Flower Hour Presents Graham Parker (Album) King Biscuit Flower Hour Records, King Biscuit Flower Hour Records US 2001 Sell This Version
Graham Parker - Deepcut To Nowhere album art Graham Parker Deepcut To Nowhere (Album) Razor & Tie UK 2001 Sell This Version
Graham Parker - Lost Songs Of Lennon & McCartney - From A Window album art Pierson*, Parker*, Janovitz* Pierson*, Parker*, Janovitz* - Lost Songs Of Lennon & McCartney - From A Window (Album) Gallery Six Records, RPH Productions Japan 2003 Sell This Version