Paul Buchanan

Real Name:
Paul Gerard Buchanan
Profile:
Scottish singer/songwriter and musician, born April 16, 1956 in Edinburgh, UK.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Paul Buchanan - Mid Air album art Paul Buchanan Mid Air (Album) Newsroom Records UK 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

12 RMJ 01 Paul Buchanan - Love & Light album art Paul Buchanan Love & Light(12", Maxi) Ream 12 RMJ 01 South Africa 1984 Sell This Version
PRCD 1133, PRO 6378 Paul Buchanan - Everyone's Gonna Be Saved album art Lois Walden Feat. Paul Buchanan Lois Walden Feat. Paul Buchanan - Everyone's Gonna Be Saved(CD, Single, Promo) Sire, WEA PRCD 1133, PRO 6378 Europe 1998 Sell This Version
CRBHE006 Paul Buchanan - RockPaperScissors (Radio Mix) album art Michael Brook Featuring Paul Buchanan Michael Brook Featuring Paul Buchanan - RockPaperScissors (Radio Mix)(CDr, Single, Promo) Canadian Rational, bigHelium Entertainment CRBHE006 US 2006 Sell This Version
Paul Buchanan - Buy A Motor Car album art Paul Buchanan Buy A Motor Car (Single) Newsroom Records UK 2012 Sell This Version
none Paul Buchanan - Mid Air album art Paul Buchanan Mid Air(CD, Single, Promo) Newsroom Records none UK 2012 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Paul Buchanan - Mid Air (Five Tracks Sampler) album art Paul Buchanan Mid Air (Five Tracks Sampler)(CD, Smplr) Newsroom Records none UK 2012 Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit