Wade (13)

Real Name:
Juan Carlos Cruz Lopez
Profile:
Born in Spain 1991, based in Sevilla, electronic music began in about 2011.
Sites:
[a2896787]

Artist

Wade (13) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

IR 030 Wade (13) - De Fiesta Por Sevilla Ep album art Wade (13) De Fiesta Por Sevilla Ep(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Insolito Records IR 030 Spain 2011
SNR061 Wade (13) - Quimera EP album art Wade (13) Quimera EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Sanity SNR061 Spain 2012
SNR055 Wade (13) - Utophy EP album art Wade (13) Utophy EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Sanity SNR055 Spain 2012
OLE028 Wade (13) - A Pleno Sol EP album art Wade (13) A Pleno Sol EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Ole Music (2) OLE028 Spain 2012
Wade (13) - Dopebanger EP album art Wade (13) Dopebanger EP (EP) Kiara Records Spain 2013 Sell This Version
WT108 Wade (13) - No Stress EP album art Wade (13) No Stress EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Witty Tunes WT108 US 2013
MOODREC017 Wade (13) - Check Point EP album art Wade (13) Check Point EP(12", EP) Mood Records (4) MOODREC017 UK 2014 Sell This Version
SHOWREEL 001 Wade (13) - Let's Do It EP album art Wade (13) Let's Do It EP(12", EP) Showreel Records SHOWREEL 001 Spain 2014 Sell This Version
MOAN037 Wade (13) - Oblivion EP album art Wade (13) & Artslaves Wade (13) & Artslaves - Oblivion EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Moan Recordings MOAN037 Italy 2014
SUARA202 Wade (13) - Let's Freak EP album art Wade (13) Let's Freak EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Suara SUARA202 Spain 2015
RR2084 Wade (13) - Dirty Groove EP album art Jay Lumen X Wade (13) Jay Lumen X Wade (13) - Dirty Groove EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Relief Records RR2084 US 2016
ERM118 Wade (13) - Bump N Grind EP album art Wade (13) Bump N Grind EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Elrow Music ERM118 Spain 2017
RR068 Wade (13) - Hardpop album art Wade (13) Hardpop(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Resonance Records (3) RR068 UK 2018

Miscellaneous

SR:014 Wade (13) - Ushuaia /Made In Spain album art Wade (13), Andres Santana, Mikel Garcia Wade (13), Andres Santana, Mikel Garcia - Ushuaia /Made In Spain(2xFile, MP3, 320) Sanity SR:014 Spain 2011
SR:012 Wade (13) - Last Chicken Of Heart album art Wade (13), Andres Santana Wade (13), Andres Santana - Last Chicken Of Heart(2xFile, MP3, 320) Sanity SR:012 Spain 2011
SR:007 Wade (13) - Fresh Blast album art Wade (13) Fresh Blast(2xFile, MP3, 320) Sanity SR:007 Spain 2011
IR 051 Wade (13) - Ritos De Nigeria album art Wade (13) Ritos De Nigeria(2xFile, MP3, 320) Insolito Records IR 051 Spain 2011
IR 050 Wade (13) - Craziest album art Wade (13) Craziest(File, MP3, 320) Insolito Records IR 050 Spain 2011
SXS095 Wade (13) - Detroit Groove album art Lucio Spain & Wade (13) Lucio Spain & Wade (13) - Detroit Groove(2xFile, MP3, 320) Six Sound Records SXS095 Spain 2012
IR 075 Wade (13) - Criminal Drums album art Wade (13) Criminal Drums(File, MP3, 320) Insolito Records IR 075 Spain 2012
SNR065 Wade (13) - Loulas album art Wade (13) Loulas(2xFile, MP3, 320) Sanity SNR065 Spain 2012
MRB021 Wade (13) - Half Chicken album art Wade (13) & Blas Marin Wade (13) & Blas Marin - Half Chicken(File, MP3, 320) Morumbi Recordings MRB021 Spain 2012
IR 059 Wade (13) - Groove Fight album art Wade (13) Groove Fight(2xFile, MP3, 320) Insolito Records IR 059 Spain 2012
PS017 Wade (13) - Fuck You Mr. DJ album art Wade (13) Fuck You Mr. DJ(2xFile, MP3, 320) Patent Skillz Records PS017 Bulgaria 2013
ERM 086 Wade (13) - Specimen album art Wade (13) Specimen(2xFile, MP3, 320) Elrow Music ERM 086 Spain 2016

Videos (7) Edit