Flip Kowlier

Real Name:
Filip Willy Mariette Cauwelier
Profile:
Singer-songwriter, mostly in the 'West-Vlaams' dialect.
Born on 10th November 1976 at Izegem (Belgium)
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

783003 Flip Kowlier - Ocharme Ik album art Flip Kowlier Ocharme Ik (Album) Petrol, EMI 783003 Belgium 2001 Sell This Version
783 031 Flip Kowlier - In De Fik album art Flip Kowlier In De Fik (Album) Petrol 783 031 Belgium 2004 Sell This Version
0783094 Flip Kowlier - De Man Van 31 album art Flip Kowlier De Man Van 31 (Album) Petrol 0783094 Benelux 2007 Sell This Version
0783109 Flip Kowlier - Live In De Living album art Flip Kowlier Live In De Living(CD, Album, Enh) Petrol 0783109 Belgium 2008 Sell This Version
0783117 Flip Kowlier - Otoradio album art Flip Kowlier Otoradio (Album) Petrol 0783117 Belgium 2010 Sell This Version
0783163 Flip Kowlier - Cirque. De Avonturen Van W.M. Warlop album art Flip Kowlier Cirque. De Avonturen Van W.M. Warlop (Album) Petrol 0783163 Belgium 2013 Sell This Version
none Flip Kowlier - Delta album art Delta Project (2) feat. Flip Kowlier Delta Project (2) feat. Flip Kowlier - Delta(CD, MiniAlbum) Not On Label none Belgium Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Flip Kowlier - Ik Ben Moe album art Flip Kowlier Ik Ben Moe(CDr, Single, Promo) Petrol none Belgium 2001 Sell This Version
783002 Flip Kowlier - Welgemeende album art Flip Kowlier Welgemeende (Single) Petrol 783002 Belgium 2002 Sell This Version
783009 Flip Kowlier - Verkluot album art Flip Kowlier Verkluot(CD, Single) Petrol 783009 Belgium 2002 Sell This Version
none Flip Kowlier - Kwestie Van Organisatie album art Flip Kowlier Kwestie Van Organisatie(CDr, Single, Promo) Petrol none Belgium 2002 Sell This Version
none Flip Kowlier - Min Moaten album art Flip Kowlier Min Moaten(CDr, Single, Promo) Petrol none Belgium 2002 Sell This Version
0783036 Flip Kowlier - Smetvrjis album art Flip Kowlier Smetvrjis(CD, Single) Petrol 0783036 Belgium 2004 Sell This Version
0783034 Flip Kowlier - Bjistje In Min Uoft album art Flip Kowlier Bjistje In Min Uoft(CD, Single) Petrol 0783034 Belgium 2004 Sell This Version
783030 Flip Kowlier - In De Fik album art Flip Kowlier In De Fik(CD, Single) Petrol 783030 Benelux 2004 Sell This Version
0783058 Flip Kowlier - Als De Zomer Weer Voorbij Zal Zijn  album art Flip Kowlier Als De Zomer Weer Voorbij Zal Zijn (CD, Single) Petrol, Emi Music Belgium 0783058 Belgium 2005 Sell This Version
0783041 Flip Kowlier - Angelo & Angelique album art Flip Kowlier Angelo & Angelique(CD, Single) Petrol 0783041 Belgium 2005 Sell This Version
0783080 Flip Kowlier - De Grotste Lul Van't Stad album art Flip Kowlier De Grotste Lul Van't Stad(CD, Single) Petrol 0783080 Belgium 2006 Sell This Version
0783093 Flip Kowlier - Donderdagnacht album art Flip Kowlier Donderdagnacht(CD, Single) Petrol 0783093 Belgium 2007 Sell This Version
none Flip Kowlier - Niemand album art Flip Kowlier Niemand(CDr, Single, Promo) Petrol none Belgium 2007 Sell This Version
0783104 Flip Kowlier - El Mundo Kapotio album art Flip Kowlier El Mundo Kapotio(CD, Single) Petrol 0783104 Belgium 2008 Sell This Version
none Flip Kowlier - Moestek Duod Hon album art Flip Kowlier Moestek Duod Hon(CDr, Single, Promo) Petrol none Belgium 2010 Sell This Version
0783116 Flip Kowlier - Mo Ba Nin album art Flip Kowlier Mo Ba Nin(CDr, Single, Promo) Petrol 0783116 Belgium 2010 Sell This Version
none Flip Kowlier - Zwembad album art Flip Kowlier Zwembad(CDr, Single, Promo) Petrol none Belgium 2010 Sell This Version
none Fixkes, Flip Kowlier Fixkes, Flip Kowlier - Superheld(CD, Single, Promo) Excelsior Recordings none Belgium 2011 Sell This Version