Doug Wray

Real Name:
Douglas Leon Wray
Profile:
Drummer and youngest of the Wray brothers, born July 4, 1933, died in 1984.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Doug Wray
[a289715]

Artist

Doug Wray Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

45 - 608 Lucky Wray With Link* And Doug Wray Lucky Wray With Link* And Doug Wray - Teenage Cutie / You're My Song(7") Starday Records 45 - 608 US 1957 Sell This Version
5-9322 Doug Wray Goose Bumps / School Girl(7", Single) Epic 5-9322 US 1959 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit