Joey Kramer

Real Name:
Joseph Michael Kramer
Profile:
Born: June 21, 1950, The Bronx, New York City, United States.
Drummer for the American hard rock band Aerosmith.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Miscellaneous

Joey Kramer - Drum Loops and Samples album art Joey Kramer Drum Loops and Samples(2xCD, Ltd) EastWest US 2002 Sell This Version