Garou

Garou

Real Name:
Pierre Garand
Profile:
Quebecian artist, born 26 June 1972 in Sherbrooke, Québec, Canada.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Garou

Garou Discography Tracks

Albums

Garou Seul (Album) Columbia, Columbia, Columbia Ukraine 2000 Sell This Version
Garou Seul... Avec Vous (Album) Sony Musique France 2001 Sell This Version
Garou Reviens (Album) Columbia, Columbia Turkey 2003 Sell This Version
Garou Garou (Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment, Columbia Ukraine 2006 Sell This Version
Garou Piece Of My Soul (Album) Columbia, Sony BMG Music Entertainment France 2008 Sell This Version
Garou Gentleman Cambrioleur (Album) Columbia, Sony Music Ukraine 2009 Sell This Version
Garou Version Intégrale (Album) Columbia, Sony Music Ukraine 2010 Sell This Version
Garou Rhythm And Blues (Album) Mercury, Mercury Music Group, Universal Music France, Mercury, Mercury Music Group, Universal Music France France 2012 Sell This Version
Garou Au Milieu De Ma Vie (Album) Mercury, Mercury Music Group, Universal Music France Europe 2013 Sell This Version
Garou It's Magic (Album) Mercury Russia 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Daniel Lavoie - Patrick Fiori - Garou Daniel Lavoie - Patrick Fiori - Garou - Belle (Extrait Du Spectacle Notre-Dame De Paris) (Single) Pomme Music France 1998 Sell This Version
Garou En Duo Avec Celine Dion* Garou En Duo Avec Celine Dion* - Sous Le Vent (Single) Columbia France 2000 Sell This Version
Garou Seul (Single) Columbia, Columbia, Columbia France 2000 Sell This Version
997 181 Garou, Luck Mervil Garou, Luck Mervil - Belle / Cast Away (Notre Dame De Paris - Version Anglaise)(CD, Single, Car) Pomme Music 997 181 France 2000 Sell This Version
Garou Je N'Attendais Que Vous (Single, Maxi) Columbia, Columbia France 2001 Sell This Version
44-3319 Garou Gitan(12", Promo) Sony Music Entertainment Canada Inc. 44-3319 Canada 2001 Sell This Version
Garou Le Monde Est Stone (Single) Columbia, Columbia France 2002 Sell This Version
COL 671743 1 Garou Gitan(CD, Single, Car) Columbia COL 671743 1 Europe 2002 Sell This Version
Garou Reviens (Où Te Caches-tu ?) (Maxi, Single) Columbia France 2003 Sell This Version
675427 1, 6754271000 Garou / Michel Sardou Garou / Michel Sardou - La Rivière De Notre Enfance(CD, Single) Columbia, Columbia 675427 1, 6754271000 France 2004 Sell This Version
none Garou Ne Me Parlez Plus D'Elle(CDr, Single, Promo) Columbia none Canada 2004 Sell This Version
COL 674699 1 Garou Et Si On Dormait(CD, Single) Columbia COL 674699 1 France 2004 Sell This Version
COL 6759551, 6759551000 Marilou (3) Avec La Participation De Garou Marilou (3) Avec La Participation De Garou - Tu Es Comme Ça(CD, Single, Enh) Columbia, Columbia COL 6759551, 6759551000 France 2005 Sell This Version
Garou L'Injustice (Single) Columbia France 2006 Sell This Version
none Garou Stand Up(CD, Single, Promo) Sony BMG Music Entertainment none Poland 2008 Sell This Version

Videos (24) Edit