Lenny Wolf

Real Name:
Frank Wollschlager
Profile:
German vocalist and musician, born 11 March 1962 in Hamburg, Germany.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a290350]

Artist

Lenny Wolf Discography Tracks

Albums

039842 687421 Lenny Wolf Lenny Wolf(CD, Album) Salami Records 039842 687421 Germany 1999 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

039842 687421 Lenny Wolf Lenny Wolf(CD, EP) Salami Records 039842 687421 Germany 1999 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit