Chesus

Chesus

Aliases:
[a2904604]

Artist

Chesus Discography

Singles & EPs

LIT001 Chesus & The Organ Grinder Chesus & The Organ Grinder - Audioporn(12") Lost In Translation LIT001 UK 2012 Sell This Version
TTY009 Chesus Goodfoot EP(12") Ten Thousand Yen TTY009 2012 Sell This Version
4LUX013-07 Chesus AKA Earl Jeffers Chesus AKA Earl Jeffers - Decisions(12") 4 Lux 4LUX013-07 Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
LT 023 C.R.S.T vs Chesus C.R.S.T vs Chesus - Monster Munch EP(12", EP) Local Talk LT 023 Sweden 2013 Sell This Version
Chesus Aka Earl Jeffers Chesus Aka Earl Jeffers - Elevation 4 Lux Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
LTX003 Chesus, Timmy P, Zoe Zoe Chesus, Timmy P, Zoe Zoe - The Co-op Ep(12", EP) Local Talk LTX003 Sweden 2014 Sell This Version
RUFFDRAFT 06 Chesus Aka Earl Jeffers Chesus Aka Earl Jeffers - Ruff Draft 06(12") Ruff Draft RUFFDRAFT 06 UK 2015 Sell This Version