Keith Caputo

Real Name:
Mina Caputo
Profile:
Keith Caputo (born on December 4, 1973) is the lead singer of Life Of Agony.
In 2011 Caputo began transitioning from male to female, changing his name to Mina Caputo.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

RRCY-1100 Died Laughing — Keith Caputo Keith Caputo Died Laughing (Album) Roadrunner Records RRCY-1100 Japan 1999 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
RR 8495-2 Died Laughing Pure — Keith Caputo Keith Caputo Died Laughing Pure(CD, Album) Roadrunner Records RR 8495-2 Europe 2000 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Perfect Little Monsters — Keith Caputo Keith Caputo Perfect Little Monsters(CDr, Album) Not On Label (Keith Caputo Self-released) none US 2003 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Live Monsters — Keith Caputo Keith Caputo Live Monsters(CD, Album) Kill The Artist Recordings none US 2004 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Hearts Blood On Your Dawn — Keith Caputo Caputo* Hearts Blood On Your Dawn (Album) Kill The Artist Recordings none US 2006 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
BURBCD 055 A Fondness For Hometown Scars — Keith Caputo Caputo* A Fondness For Hometown Scars (Album) Suburban Records BURBCD 055 US 2008 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Dass-Berdache — Keith Caputo Caputo* Dass-Berdache(CD) Not On Label (Keith Caputo Self-released) none 2008 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

RR 2064-3 Why? — Keith Caputo Keith Caputo Why? (Single) Roadrunner Records RR 2064-3 Malaysia 2000 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
RR 2155-3 Selfish — Keith Caputo Keith Caputo Selfish (Single) Roadrunner Records RR 2155-3 Europe 2000 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
RR 2113-3 New York City — Keith Caputo Keith Caputo New York City (Single) Roadrunner Records RR 2113-3 UK & Europe 2000 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
88697 06002 2 What Have You Done — Keith Caputo Within Temptation Featuring Keith Caputo Within Temptation Featuring Keith Caputo - What Have You Done (Maxi, Single) GUN, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697 06002 2 Europe 2007 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none What Have You Done (Live) — Keith Caputo Within Temptation, Metropole Orchestra, Keith Caputo Within Temptation, Metropole Orchestra, Keith Caputo - What Have You Done (Live) (Single) Roadrunner Records, Sony BMG Music Entertainment none UK 2008 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
BURBCD 059 Crawling (A Fondness For Hometown Scars) — Keith Caputo Keith Caputo Crawling (A Fondness For Hometown Scars)(CD, Single) Suburban Records BURBCD 059 Netherlands 2008 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Cheat — Keith Caputo Caputo* Cheat(CD, EP, Car) Not On Label (Keith Caputo Self-released) none US 2009 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Miscellaneous

RR PROMO 431 An Introduction To The Forthcoming Album Died Laughing — Keith Caputo Keith Caputo An Introduction To The Forthcoming Album Died Laughing(CD, Promo, Smplr) Roadrunner Records RR PROMO 431 Netherlands 1999 Sell This Version