Mário "Kuly" Kollár

Real Name:
Mário Kollár
Profile:
Slovak vocalist

Born 1971 in Nitra (former Czechoslovakia).
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Mário "Kuly" Kollár
[a2906781]

Artist

Vocals

FZ-0062-2-331 Mário "Kuly" Kollár - Svadba Čertov - Spomienka Na Doda album art Money Factor Money Factor - Svadba Čertov - Spomienka Na Doda(CD, Album, Comp) Forza Music FZ-0062-2-331 Slovakia 2004 Sell This Version
170824-4 Mário "Kuly" Kollár - Dúhy & DVD The Best Of Tour album art Miro Žbirka* Balada O Poľných Vtákoch (Meky Revival) Miro Žbirka* - Dúhy & DVD The Best Of Tour(CD, Album + DVD-V, PAL) Universal Music Group 170824-4 Czech Republic & Slovakia 2006 Sell This Version
82876 83493 2 Mário "Kuly" Kollár - Uhol Pohľadu album art Desmod Desmod - Uhol Pohľadu(CD, Album) Epic 82876 83493 2 Czech Republic 2006 Sell This Version
175417-3, 175 417-3 Mário "Kuly" Kollár - Kyvadlo album art Desmod Desmod - Kyvadlo(CD, Album) Universal Music Group, Universal Music Group 175417-3, 175 417-3 Slovakia 2007 Sell This Version
170824-4 Mário "Kuly" Kollár - The Best Of Tour album art Miro Žbirka* Balada O Poľných Vtákoch (Meky Revival) Miro Žbirka* - The Best Of Tour(DVD-V, RE, PAL, A5 ) Universal Music Group 170824-4 Czech Republic 2008 Sell This Version
Mário "Kuly" Kollár - Molekuly Zvuku album art Desmod Desmod - Molekuly Zvuku (Album) Not On Label Slovakia 2017 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

none Mário "Kuly" Kollár - Fresh Trash album art Digitus In Recto Digitus In Recto - Fresh Trash(CD, Album) Crystal Productions none Slovakia 2006 Sell This Version
2856-001-2 Mário "Kuly" Kollár - Molekuly Zvuku album art Desmod Desmod - Molekuly Zvuku(CD, Album) Not On Label 2856-001-2 Slovakia 2017 Sell This Version