+plattform

Real Name:
Stian Balducci
Profile:
Norwegian techno producer. Born december 1988.
Variations:
[a2908079]

Artist

Singles & EPs

gynoidd082, GYNOID AUDIO 082 +plattform - Podium 55 EP album art +plattform Podium 55 EP(6xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Gynoid Audio, Gynoid Audio gynoidd082, GYNOID AUDIO 082 Australia 2012
PL007NK +plattform - Tailer album art +plattform Tailer(12", EP) Ploink PL007NK Norway 2015 Sell This Version
+plattform - tm22 album art +plattform tm22 (EP) Gråtone Norway 2016 Sell This Version
PL018NK +plattform - Twelve One album art +plattform Twelve One(12") Ploink PL018NK Norway 2017 Sell This Version
PL018NKTWO +plattform - Twelve Two album art +plattform Twelve Two(12") Ploink PL018NKTWO Norway 2017 Sell This Version
PL018NKTHREE +plattform Twelve Three(12") Ploink PL018NKTHREE 2018 Sell This Version
GRTN-04 +plattform - Torne album art +Plattform Torne(12", EP) Gråtone GRTN-04 Norway 2018 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

gynoidd089 +plattform - CUD album art +plattform CUD(5xFile) Gynoid Audio gynoidd089 Australia 2013
Gynoidd108 +plattform - AME album art +plattform AME(4xFile, MP3, 320) Gynoid Audio Gynoidd108 Australia 2014
androidmuziq 133, ANDROID133 +plattform - Distant.Koban album art +plattform Distant.Koban(2xFile, MP3, 320) Android Muziq, Android Muziq androidmuziq 133, ANDROID133 Australia 2014
GYNOIDD123 +plattform - KIR album art +plattform KIR(4xFile, MP3, 320) Gynoid Audio GYNOIDD123 Australia 2015

Videos (27) Edit