Jerry Lawler

Real Name:
Jerry O'Neil Lawler
Profile:
American wrestler, born 29 November 1949 in Memphis, Tennessee, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2909125]

Artist

Albums

SB-LP-100 Jerry Lawler - Jerry Lawler Sings album art Jerry Lawler Jerry Lawler Sings(LP, Album) Starburst Records (4) SB-LP-100 US Unknown Sell This Version
SO-17011/CP-10015 Jerry Lawler - Jerry Lawler And The Nunnery Brothers Band album art Jerry Lawler And The Nunnery Brothers Band Jerry Lawler And The Nunnery Brothers Band - Jerry Lawler And The Nunnery Brothers Band(LP) Starburst Records (4) SO-17011/CP-10015 US Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

0101, 0102 Jerry Lawler - Bad News album art King Jerry Lawler* / Mystic Kings Of The Sea Band King Jerry Lawler* / Mystic Kings Of The Sea Band - Bad News(7") Barbarian Records (3), Barbarian Records (3) 0101, 0102 US 1974 Sell This Version
0103, 0104 Jerry Lawler - Cadillac Man / Memphis album art "Bad News" Jerry Lawler "King Of Memphis"* / "Bad News" Jerry Lawler "King Of Memphis"* With The Mystic King Of The Sea Trinidad Band "Bad News" Jerry Lawler "King Of Memphis"* / "Bad News" Jerry Lawler "King Of Memphis"* With The Mystic King Of The Sea Trinidad Band - Cadillac Man / Memphis(7", Single) Barbarian Records (3), Barbarian Records (3) 0103, 0104 US 1975 Sell This Version
BARB-011, BARB-012 Jerry Lawler - 90 Pound Weakling album art "King" Jerry Lawler* 90 Pound Weakling(7", Single) Barbarian Records (3), Barbarian Records (3) BARB-011, BARB-012 US 1977 Sell This Version
HW-8975 Jerry Lawler - Breaking Up Is Hard To Do album art Jerry Lawler Breaking Up Is Hard To Do(7", Single) Hot Wax HW-8975 US Unknown Sell This Version
SO-17828 Jerry Lawler - Wrestling With Girls album art Jerry Lawler Wrestling With Girls(7", Single) Champion SO-17828 US Unknown Sell This Version
U-11870 Jerry Lawler - Wimpbusters album art Jerry Lawler Wimpbusters(7", Single) Wimpbuster Records U-11870 US Unknown Sell This Version
SB-100 Jerry Lawler - "Happy Go Lucky / If We Don't Make It Better" album art Jerry Lawler "Happy Go Lucky / If We Don't Make It Better"(7", Single) Starburst Records (4) SB-100 US Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

none Jerry Lawler - Memphis' Other King album art Jerry Lawler Memphis' Other King(CD, Comp) Not On Label none US 1997 Sell This Version