Micky Groome

Real Name:
Michael John Groome
Profile:
Born March 20, 1951 in Hemel Hempstead, England

Bassist in Ducks Deluxe
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

LEGCD101 Micky Groome - Yol album art Micky Groome Yol(CD, Album) Leg Room Records LEGCD101 UK 2001 Sell This Version