Hans (2)

Real Name:
Przemysław Frencel
Profile:
Polish rapper born 1981.11.08 in Poznań.
Aliases:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

My Music 456 ∞ — Hans (2) Hans Solo* (Album) My Music My Music 456 Poland 2011 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
TRIP 006 Poprawna Praca Serca — Hans (2) Hans Solo* Poprawna Praca Serca (Album) Trip Records (14) TRIP 006 Poland 2019 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
TRIP 012 8122 — Hans (2) Hans (2) X Folku Hans (2) X Folku - 8122(CD) Trip Records (14) TRIP 012 Poland 2022 Sell This Version