Nick Laird-Cloes

Nick Laird-Cloes

Real Name:
Nick Laird-Clowes
Profile:
Born: 5 Feb 1957, London, England.
Musician, singer, composer & TV presenter.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Nick Laird-Clowes Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

SANTA 1 Holly And The Ivy's Have Mercy On The Child (as Nick Laird-Cloes) Holly And The Ivy's - Christmas On 45(7", Single) Decca SANTA 1 UK 1981 Sell This Version