Nick-Laird

Real Name:
Nick Laird-Clowes
Profile:
Born: 5 Feb 1957, London, England.
Musician, singer, composer & TV presenter.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Nick Laird-Clowes Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

Nick Laird-Clowes - The Annual III album art Pete Tong & Boy George Sunchyme (Original Mix) (as Nick-Laird) Pete Tong & Boy George - The Annual III (Album) Ministry Of Sound UK 1997 Sell This Version