Nick-Laird Clowes

Nick-Laird Clowes

Real Name:
Nick Laird-Clowes
Profile:
Born: 5 Feb 1957, London, England.
Musician, singer, composer & TV presenter.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a291254]

Artist

Nick Laird-Clowes Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

Dario G Dario G - Sunchyme (Maxi, Single) Eternal, Eternal, Eternal, Eternal UK & Europe 1997 Sell This Version
pro 1130 Dario G Dario G - Sunchyme(12", Promo) WEA pro 1130 UK 1997 Sell This Version
7243 4 94515 2 0 Various Sunchyme (as Nick-Laird Clowes) Various - Hop Bęc Vol.2(CD, Comp) Pomaton EMI, Scena FM 7243 4 94515 2 0 Poland 1998 Sell This Version
3984-22941-2 Various Sunchyme (Radio Edit) (as Nick-Laird Clowes) Various - Dance Action 7.(CD, Comp) EMI Quint, WEA 3984-22941-2 Hungary 1998 Sell This Version