NickLaird Clowes

Real Name:
Nick Laird-Clowes
Profile:
Born: 5 Feb 1957, London, England.
Musician, singer, composer & TV presenter.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Nick Laird-Clowes Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

Nick Laird-Clowes - Massive Dance Hits 3 album art Various Sunchyme (as NickLaird Clowes) Various - Massive Dance Hits 3 (Comp) Popular Records Canada 1998 Sell This Version