Omarion

Real Name:
Omari Ishmael Grandberry
Profile:
American R&B singer and songwriter born November 12, 1984 in Inglewood, California. Signed to Maybach Music Group.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
B2K
Variations:

Omarion Discography Tracks

Albums

Omarion - O album art Omarion O (Album) Sony Urban Music, Epic Japan 2005 Sell This Version
Omarion - 21 album art Omarion 21 (Album) Sony Urban Music, Epic Russia 2006 Sell This Version
Omarion - Face Off album art Bow Wow & Omarion Bow Wow & Omarion - Face Off (Album) Columbia Japan 2007 Sell This Version
Omarion - Ollusion album art Omarion Ollusion (Album) EMI, Starrworld, Music Works Entertainment USA, Canada & UK 2009 Sell This Version
541265 Omarion - Sex Playlist album art Omarion Sex Playlist(LP, Album) Maybach Music Group 541265 USA, Canada & UK 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Omarion - Never Gonna Let You Go (She's A Keepa) album art Omarion Featuring Big Boi Omarion Featuring Big Boi - Never Gonna Let You Go (She's A Keepa) (Single) Sony BMG Music Entertainment US 2004 Sell This Version
Omarion - After Party album art Young Rome Feat. Omarion Young Rome Feat. Omarion - After Party (Single) T.U.G. Entertainment, Universal Records US 2004 Sell This Version
Omarion - Touch album art Omarion Touch (Single) Epic US 2005 Sell This Version
Omarion - O album art Omarion O (Single) Sony Urban Music US 2004 Sell This Version
Omarion - I'm Tryna (Part II The Remix) album art Omarion I'm Tryna (Part II The Remix) (Maxi, Single) Sony Urban Music, T.U.G. Entertainment US 2005 Sell This Version
Omarion - Let Me Hold You  album art Bow Wow Feat. Omarion Bow Wow Feat. Omarion - Let Me Hold You (Single, Maxi) Columbia Europe 2005 Sell This Version
XPR 3857 Omarion - O Album Sampler album art Omarion O Album Sampler(12", Promo) Sony Urban Music XPR 3857 UK & Europe 2005 Sell This Version
ESK 51176 Omarion - I'm Tryna album art Omarion I'm Tryna(CD, Single, Promo) Sony Urban Music, Epic ESK 51176 US 2005 Sell This Version
Omarion - Ice Box album art Omarion Ice Box (Single, Maxi) RCA US 2006 Sell This Version
82876 88899 2 Omarion - The Making Of You album art Omarion The Making Of You(CD, Single) Sony Urban Music, Epic, T.U.G. Entertainment 82876 88899 2 US 2006 Sell This Version
88697014231 Omarion - Sampler 21 album art Omarion Sampler 21(12", Promo) Epic 88697014231 US 2006 Sell This Version
XSS701423 Omarion Electric(12") T.U.G. Entertainment XSS701423 US 2006 Sell This Version
Omarion - Entourage album art Omarion Entourage (Maxi, Single) Columbia US 2006 Sell This Version
Omarion - Cut Off Time album art Omarion Featuring Kat DeLuna Omarion Featuring Kat DeLuna - Cut Off Time (Single) Columbia, Norte US 2007 Sell This Version
Omarion - Beg For It / Midnight album art Omarion Beg For It / Midnight (Maxi) Columbia, Columbia US 2007 Sell This Version
88697 27996 2 Bow Wow & Omarion Bow Wow & Omarion - He Ain't Gotta Know(CD, Single, Promo) Columbia Records 88697 27996 2 US 2007 Sell This Version
Omarion - Girlfriend album art Bow Wow & Omarion Bow Wow & Omarion - Girlfriend (Single) T.U.G. Entertainment US 2008 Sell This Version
5099945813627 Omarion I Get It In(CD, Single, Promo) Music Works Entertainment 5099945813627 US 2009 Sell This Version
5099962679626 Omarion Speedin'(CD, Single, Promo) Music Works Entertainment, EMI Label Services 5099962679626 US 2010 Sell This Version
none Omarion - Care Package 3 album art Omarion Care Package 3(8xFile, MP3, EP, 96 ) Not On Label none US 2015