Omarion

Real Name:
Omari Ishmael Grandberry
Profile:
American R&B singer, dancer, songwriter and actor born November 12, 1984 in Inglewood, California.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

none Omarion - O album art Omarion O (Album) Sony Urban Music, Epic none Australia 2005 Sell This Version
82876 81068 2 Omarion - 21 album art Omarion 21 (Album) Sony Urban Music, Epic 82876 81068 2 Canada 2006 Sell This Version
SICP 1659 Omarion - Face Off album art Bow Wow & Omarion Bow Wow & Omarion - Face Off (Album) Columbia SICP 1659 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
581352 Omarion - Ollusion album art Omarion Ollusion (Album) EMI, Starrworld, Music Works Entertainment 581352 USA, Canada & UK 2009 Sell This Version
SICP 2579 Omarion Ollusion(CD, Album) Columbia SICP 2579 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
541265 Omarion - Sex Playlist album art Omarion Sex Playlist(LP, Album) Maybach Music Group 541265 USA, Canada & UK 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

UNIR 21235-2 Omarion - After Party album art Young Rome Feat. Omarion Young Rome Feat. Omarion - After Party (Single) T.U.G. Entertainment, Universal Records UNIR 21235-2 US 2004 Sell This Version
49 76979 Omarion - Never Gonna Let You Go (She's A Keepa) album art Omarion Featuring Big Boi Omarion Featuring Big Boi - Never Gonna Let You Go (She's A Keepa) (Single) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 49 76979 US 2004 Sell This Version
ESK 51588 Omarion - Touch album art Omarion Touch (Single) Epic ESK 51588 US 2005 Sell This Version
CSK 59549 Omarion - Let Me Hold You album art Bow Wow Featuring Omarion Bow Wow Featuring Omarion - Let Me Hold You (Single, Maxi) Sony BMG Music Entertainment CSK 59549 US 2005 Sell This Version
ESK 59288 Omarion - O album art Omarion O (Single) Sony Urban Music ESK 59288 US 2004 Sell This Version
none Omarion - I'm Tryna album art Omarion I'm Tryna (Single, Maxi) Sony Urban Music, Epic none US 2004 Sell This Version
XPR 3857 Omarion - O Album Sampler album art Omarion O Album Sampler(12", Promo, Smplr) Sony Urban Music XPR 3857 UK & Europe 2005 Sell This Version
88697 03063 1-S1 Omarion - Ice Box album art Omarion Ice Box (Single, Maxi) RCA 88697 03063 1-S1 US 2006 Sell This Version
82876 88899 2 Omarion - The Making Of You album art Omarion The Making Of You(CD, Single) Sony Urban Music, Epic, T.U.G. Entertainment 82876 88899 2 US 2006 Sell This Version
88697014231 Omarion - Sampler 21 album art Omarion Sampler 21(12", Promo, Smplr) Epic 88697014231 US 2006 Sell This Version
XSS701423 Omarion Electric(12") T.U.G. Entertainment XSS701423 US 2006 Sell This Version
88697 09417 2 Omarion - Beg For It / Midnight album art Omarion Beg For It / Midnight (Maxi) Columbia, Columbia 88697 09417 2 US 2007 Sell This Version
none Omarion - Cut Off Time album art Omarion Featuring Kat DeLuna Omarion Featuring Kat DeLuna - Cut Off Time (Single) Columbia, Norte none US 2007 Sell This Version
82876860772 Omarion - Entourage album art Omarion Entourage (Maxi, Single) Columbia 82876860772 US 2006 Sell This Version
88697 27996 2 Bow Wow & Omarion Bow Wow & Omarion - He Ain't Gotta Know(CD, Single, Promo) Columbia Records 88697 27996 2 US 2007 Sell This Version
none K-Smith (2) Feat. Omarion K-Smith (2) Feat. Omarion - Better Man(12", Maxi) The Coalition none US 2007 Sell This Version
TUGE-1202 Omarion - Hoodstar album art Omarion / Bow Wow Omarion / Bow Wow - Hoodstar(12", Promo) T.U.G. Entertainment TUGE-1202 US 2007 Sell This Version
none Omarion - Better Man album art K-Smith (2) Feat. Omarion K-Smith (2) Feat. Omarion - Better Man(CD, Single, Promo) The Coalition, Overbrook Music none US 2007 Sell This Version
NET001 Omarion - Girlfriend album art Bow Wow & Omarion Bow Wow & Omarion - Girlfriend (Single) T.U.G. Entertainment NET001 US 2008 Sell This Version