Sandy (39)

Real Name:
Sandy Leah Lima
Profile:
Singer, songwriter and Brazilian actress, born on January 28, 1983 in Campinas, in the state of São Paulo, Brazil. She is the daughter of Noely Pereira Lima, and singer Xororó (artistic name Durval de Lima).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Sandy (39)
[a2914384]

Artist

Albums

Sandy (39) - Manuscrito album art Sandy (39) Manuscrito (Album) Universal Music, Mercury Brazil 2010 Sell This Version
60253741717 Sandy (39) - Sim album art Sandy (39) Sim(CD, Album, Dig) Universal Music, Manuscrito 60253741717 Brazil 2013 Sell This Version
Sandy (39) - Meu Canto (Ao Vivo No Teatro Municipal De Niterói) album art Sandy (39) Meu Canto (Ao Vivo No Teatro Municipal De Niterói) (Album) Universal Music Brazil 2016 Sell This Version
060256789861 Sandy (39) - Nós Voz Eles album art Sandy (39) Nós Voz Eles(CD, Album) Universal Music 060256789861 Brazil 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Sandy (39) - Pés Cansados album art Sandy (39) Pés Cansados (Single) Universal Music Brazil 2010 Sell This Version
Sandy (39) - Princípios, Meios E Fins album art Sandy (39) Princípios, Meios E Fins (EP) Manuscrito Brazil 2012 Sell This Version
none Sandy (39) - Me Espera album art Sandy (39) Feat. Tiago Iorc Sandy (39) Feat. Tiago Iorc - Me Espera(File, AAC, Single, 256) Universal Music International none Brazil 2016
none Sandy (39) - Meu Canto album art Sandy (39) Meu Canto(5xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Letra S Produções Artísticas Ltda. none 2017

Videos

Sandy (39) - Manuscrito Ao Vivo album art Sandy (39) Manuscrito Ao Vivo (Album) Universal Music Brazil 2011 Sell This Version