Marit Bergman

Real Name:
Liv-Marit Bergman
Profile:
Liv-Marit Bergman (born May 21, 1975) is a Swedish pop musician. She grew up in Rättvik in Dalarna, lived in New York 2009–2012, currently residing in Stockholm, Sweden.
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Marit Bergman - 3.00 A.M. Serenades album art Marit Bergman 3.00 A.M. Serenades (Album) Sugartoy Recordings Sweden 2002 Sell This Version
Marit Bergman - Baby Dry Your Eye album art Marit Bergman Baby Dry Your Eye (Album) RCA, BMG Sweden Sweden 2004 Sell This Version
82876 87825 2 Marit Bergman - I Think It's A Rainbow album art Marit Bergman I Think It's A Rainbow(CD, Album) RCA, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 82876 87825 2 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
Marit Bergman - The Tear Collector  album art Marit Bergman The Tear Collector (Album) Sugartoy Recordings, Sony Music, RCA Sweden 2009 Sell This Version
Marit Bergman - Molnfabriken album art Marit Bergman Molnfabriken (Album) Sugartoy Recordings Sweden 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

STR004 Marit Bergman - This Is The Year album art Marit Bergman This Is The Year(CD, Single) Sugartoy Recordings STR004 Sweden 2002 Sell This Version
none Marit Bergman - Waste More Time album art Marit Bergman Waste More Time(CD, Single) Sugartoy Recordings none Sweden 2002 Sell This Version
STR003 Marit Bergman - To Brazil album art Marit Bergman To Brazil(CD, Single) Sugartoy Recordings STR003 Sweden 2002 Sell This Version
82876 53418 2 Marit Bergman - From Now On EP album art Marit Bergman From Now On EP(CD, EP) BMG Sweden 82876 53418 2 Sweden 2003 Sell This Version
Simba 019 Marit Bergman - It Would Have Been Good album art Marit Bergman It Would Have Been Good(CD, EP) Simba Recordings Simba 019 US 2003 Sell This Version
82876 61836 2 Marit Bergman - I Will Always Be Your Soldier album art Marit Bergman I Will Always Be Your Soldier(CD, Maxi) BMG Sweden 82876 61836 2 Sweden 2004 Sell This Version
82876 60207 2 Marit Bergman - Adios Amigos album art Marit Bergman Adios Amigos(CD, Single) BMG Sweden 82876 60207 2 Sweden 2004 Sell This Version
82876 64774 2 Marit Bergman - Can I Keep Him? EP album art Marit Bergman Can I Keep Him? EP(CD, EP) BMG Sweden 82876 64774 2 Sweden 2004 Sell This Version
TDDCDS003 Marit Bergman - She Can't Love You album art Spånka NKPG feat. Marit Bergman Spånka NKPG feat. Marit Bergman - She Can't Love You(CD, Maxi) Envis Produktion TDDCDS003 Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
88697 06380 2, 88679 06380 2 Marit Bergman - Mama, I Remember You Now album art Marit Bergman Mama, I Remember You Now(CD, Single, Promo) RCA, Sony BMG Music Entertainment (Sweden) AB 88697 06380 2, 88679 06380 2 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
88697 02892 2 Marit Bergman - Eyes Were Blue album art Marit Bergman Eyes Were Blue(CD, Single) RCA 88697 02892 2 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
82876 88124 2 Marit Bergman - No Party album art Marit Bergman No Party(CD, Single) RCA 82876 88124 2 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
none Marit Bergman - Green Light album art Marit Bergman Green Light(CDr, Single) RCA none Sweden 2007 Sell This Version
Hyp-002 Marit Bergman - Out On The Piers album art Marit Bergman Out On The Piers(CDr, Single, Promo) Hypnote Recording Concern Hyp-002 UK 2008 Sell This Version
Marit Bergman - 3am album art Kleerup Feat. Marit Bergman Kleerup Feat. Marit Bergman - 3am (Single) Positiva, Virgin Records Ltd. UK 2009 Sell This Version
none Marit Bergman - Bang Bang album art Marit Bergman Bang Bang(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music none Finland 2009 Sell This Version

Compilations

88697549672 Marit Bergman - 3 Original Album Classics album art Marit Bergman 3 Original Album Classics(CD, Album, RE + CD, Album, RE + CD, Album, RE + Bo) RCA, Sony Music 88697549672 Sweden 2009 Sell This Version
EXPPRE1199 Marit Bergman - Sommarspår - Musik Och Tankar Med Titiyo Och Marit Bergman album art Titiyo Och Marit Bergman Titiyo Och Marit Bergman - Sommarspår - Musik Och Tankar Med Titiyo Och Marit Bergman(CD, Comp, Promo) Preem EXPPRE1199 Sweden 2009 Sell This Version

Videos

82876 69615 9 Marit Bergman - Live At Rival album art Marit Bergman Live At Rival(DVD-V, PAL) RCA, BMG Sweden 82876 69615 9 Sweden 2005 Sell This Version